LISTA DE SALIDA


1
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 2923 (t) Adur Fernandez Caminos
EUSS155
Tolosa C.F. 12/07/2006 25.50  
3 2891 (t) Unax Riezu Sotes
EUSS227
Ostadar S.K.T. 11/07/2006 24.20  
4 44 Ignacio Echevarren Fontan
BI53291
Atletismo Santurtzi 14/10/1999 23.79 23.97
5 417 Iñigo Perez Urretavizcaya
NA14265
Hiru-Herri 21/01/1992   21.64
6 373 Asier Fernandez Mindegia
SS200734
Real Sociedad 30/07/1998 21.76 21.76
200m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 17:25

2
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 2464 (t) Pablo Olano Grueso
EUBI116
Berango Atletismo 21/09/2005   25.50
3 1916 (t) Mam Diam Lo Lo
EUBI332
Deportivo Zornotza 18/12/2003 24.29  
4 2926 Ander Aristi Gil
SS201171
Tolosa C.F. 03/06/2005   23.81
5 1635 Xabier Picabea Abad
SS200772
Real Sociedad 07/03/2001 21.84 22.30
6 1630 Ibai Serrano Ruiz
SS200921
Real Sociedad 17/07/2002   21.84
200m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 17:28

3
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 298 (t) Beñat Peso Aldaco
EUSS21015
Super Amara BAT 18/10/1996 26.20 25.58
3 2094 (t) Liher Errazti Rodriguez
EUSS52790
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 12/08/2004   24.32
4 Romain PEYEN
FR15588882
31/07/2006 23.84 23.84
5 1639 Ander Uranga Arando
SS21615
Tolosa C.F. 20/03/2001 21.86 21.78
6 500 Adei Larraz Montiel
NA14905
Grupompleo Pamplona At 14/03/1997 22.09 22.03
200m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 17:31

4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 2969 (t) Axier Olano Zufiaurre
EUSS301
Txindoki A.T. 06/04/2005 27.50  
3 2921 (t) Unax García Huerta
SS238
Real Sociedad 24/04/2005 24.33 24.53
4 337 Javier López-pardo Ferrer
NA204
Valdizarbe-GANA 12/08/2003   23.91
5 21 Iker Martos Lahuerta
BI52364
Durango Kirol Taldea 07/02/1999   22.09
6 Juan Sainz De Aja Altuzarra
S10770
Alcampo Scorpio 71 08/05/2000 22.10 22.48
200m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 17:34

5
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 128 (t) Yon Tamirat Cañon Gorostiza
EUBI52934
Gernikako AT 17/11/1998 27.58  
3 305 Ioritz Labandibar Sagarzazu
SS300
Super Amara BAT 22/09/1998   24.41
4 1532 Dimitri Rico Vitoria
VI5655
Barrutia A.E. 15/06/2000   23.99
5 1644 Joseba Larrauri Alargunsoro
SS200922
Tolosa C.F. 05/05/2002 22.24 22.12
6 Pablo Villoslada Blanco
LO6794
Durango Kirol Taldea 27/03/1995 22.39 22.25
200m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 17:37

6
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 2796 (t) Luken Aizpurua Rivero
EUSS61
Super Amara BAT 28/02/2006    
3 1917 (t) Gaizka Mendez Garcia
EUBI191
Deportivo Zornotza 19/02/2003 24.45 23.93
4 2033 Beñat Elcuaz Villanueva
SS375
At. San Sebastian 25/05/2004 24.00  
5 403 Jon Ander Aurkia Iturrioz
SS20693
Tolosa C.F. 02/05/1996   22.51
6 495 Jorge Illarramendi Esteban
NA14629
Grupompleo Pamplona At 22/05/1995 22.52 21.90
200m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 17:40

7
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 2884 (t) Alex Alkain Manzano
EUSS224
Ostadar S.K.T. 02/03/2006    
3 295 David Aos Ochoaerrarte
NA8899
Valdizarbe-GANA 09/07/2002 24.46 24.53
4 1099 Tomasz Maciej Kolinski Kot
SS377
Suanzes San Blas 01/07/1986 24.00  
5 617 Tristan Cardenas Otel
NA15699
Grupompleo Pamplona At 11/06/2002   22.60
6 1530 Eugenio Moreda Marquinez
VI3610
Barrutia A.E. 13/01/2000 22.60 23.76
200m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 17:43

8
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 2457 (t) Asier Barrenechea Pereda
EUBI484
Berango Atletismo 11/12/2006    
3 2874 Mikel Diaz Benaito
SS34219
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 21/03/2005   24.54
4 401 Xabier Zabaleta Berrade
NA15733
Hiru-Herri 25/02/2004   24.05
5 Anthony MUGERIN
FR1276256
30/04/1999 22.63 22.63
6 270 Joseph Anthony Espinal Amezquita
SS201026
At. San Sebastian 25/09/1996 22.67 22.23
200m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 17:46

9
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 1935 (t) Aitor Beaskoetxea Gorriño
EUBI53461
Gernikako AT 09/03/2004    
3 2145 (t) Unax Auzmendi Martin
EUSS52573
Txindoki A.T. 17/03/2003   24.59
4 1437 (t) Gabriel Gonzalez Otero
EUBI52465
Atletismo Santurtzi 12/05/2000 24.09 24.17
5 1492 Daniel Blanco Monsalvo
LO6883
Atletico Salamanca 17/09/1996 22.68 22.84
6 514 Javier Marin Garcia
NA15379
Grupompleo Pamplona At 02/01/2002 22.73 22.73
200m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 17:49

10
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 262 Imanol Costas Merida
SS376
At. San Sebastian 26/03/1998    
3 2928 (t) Asier Oiartzun Gonzalez
EUSS52944
Tolosa C.F. 28/12/2005 24.76 25.79
4 672 Fernando Viota Martinez
S11077
Atletismo Torrelavega 05/11/2002 22.94 24.20
5 374 Asier San Sebastian Castillo
SS18975
Real Sociedad 13/04/1991 22.75 22.54
6 264 Iñigo Labat Marco
SS19331
At. San Sebastian 17/05/1995   22.77
200m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 17:52

11
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 2769 (t) Aitor Gallego Bereziartua
EUSS537
Arrasate Atletico 01/10/2005    
3 2932 Egoi Dorronsoro Rojo
SS352
Tolosa C.F. 08/04/2006 24.80  
4 Maxime REBIERE (f)
FR1684409
03/02/2003 23.03 23.03
5 2138 Mikel Ezkerro Belza
SS201112
Tolosa C.F. 05/08/2003   22.98
6 2841 Mikel Campos Alvarez
SS245
C.D. Hernani 18/03/2006 23.00  
200m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 17:55

12
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 2977 (t) Ibai Garmendia Murua
EUSS340
Txindoki A.T. 15/05/2006    
3 1828 (t) Gorka Piedra Barandiaran
EUBI323
Berango Atletismo 12/03/2003   24.91
4 297 Daniel Bruque Daza
NA15431
Valdizarbe-GANA 04/12/1999 23.20 23.46
5 398 Gorka Fernandez Asiain
NA15685
Hiru-Herri 12/08/2002   23.03
6 328 Javier Leoz De La Barrera
NA15008
Valdizarbe-GANA 27/02/1999 23.10 22.90
200m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 17:58

13
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2491 (t) Lander Salvador Nublejas
EUBI403
Bilbao Atletismo 27/06/2005    
2 2920 (t) Unax Gorriti Garcia De Andoin
EUSS269
Real Sociedad 12/06/2006    
3 2134 (t) Jon Turrado Perez
EUSS52806
Tolosa C.F. 03/01/2004   24.98
4 405 Julen Martin Martinez
SS22664
Tolosa C.F. 12/07/1997   23.34
5 226 Unai Mena Ortega
VI5586
Real Sociedad 15/02/1993 23.27 22.54
6 2590 Ekaitz Urgoiti Lafuente
BI53336
Galdakao Atmo. 26/06/2005 23.31 24.25
200m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 18:01

14
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2820 (t) Dario Muro Brown
EUSS337
At. San Sebastian 11/02/2006    
2 2918 (t) Oihan Gras Leiñena
EUSS405
Real Sociedad 06/04/2006    
3 2067 Nikolas Gomez Amunarriz
SS233
Super Amara BAT 11/09/2003 25.10 25.10
4 2974 (t) Eneko Rodriguez Garcia
EUSS431
Txindoki A.T. 14/04/2006 23.50  
5 489 Oscar Urdanoz Caudevilla
NA14261
Grupompleo Pamplona At 07/08/1994 23.39 23.91
6 269 Jose Mari Muguruza Otegi
SS291
At. San Sebastian 13/09/1999   23.41
200m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 18:04

15
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2868 (t) Manex Mitxelena Andonegi
EUSS252
Haurtzaro 08/04/2006    
2 2794 (t) Kerman Igiñiz Iglesias
EUSS53016
Super Amara BAT 28/04/2005    
3 2093 (t) Eneko Zulaika Irulegi
EUSS52758
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 26/09/2004   25.45
4 302 Imanol Gil Fernandez
SS200694
Super Amara BAT 28/12/1988 23.64 22.65
5 2486 Garikoitz Garcia Bilbao
BI83
Bilbao Atletismo 04/04/2005   23.54
6 2773 Alex Rodriguez Fernandez
SS229
Super Amara BAT 17/02/2005   23.60
200m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 18:07

16
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1533 Oscar Rivas Fang
VI65
Barrutia A.E. 03/07/2000    
2 2869 (t) Manex Irigoien Etxebeste
EUSS250
Haurtzaro 24/02/2006    
3 2724 (t) Julen Aja Gomez
EUVI134
LEA La Blanca 26/07/2005   25.46
4 316 Mikel Arburua Salaberria
SS200787
Super Amara BAT 13/03/1998 23.79 23.59
5 318 Jhonfrey Alexander Solano Rivas
NA7282
Valdizarbe-GANA 26/03/2002   23.67
6 283 Asier Muro Garralda
NA15630
Valdizarbe-GANA 09/03/2003 23.72 23.62
200m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 18:10

17
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1196 Juan Carlos Etxebeste Mozo
SS18054
Tolosa C.F. 13/10/1954 29.95 26.95
2 1096 Rafael Ferrer Landa
SS18128
Atletico Renteria 28/04/1955 29.90 26.82
3 1093 Miguel Harina Mitxelena
SS20059
Atletico Renteria 23/11/1964 27.66 26.38
4 828 Egoitz Piñeiro Bilbao
BI147
Beste Bira Loui 08/08/1975   26.83
5 1029 Fernando García Delgado
SS200738
Super Amara BAT 28/08/1970 25.59 25.54
6 990 (t) Eneko Zabalza Sanchez
EUSS52809
At. San Sebastian 18/07/1975 25.74 24.78
200m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 18:13