LISTA DE SALIDA

Récord Meeting Alberth Bravo 45.85

Final E
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 30 Raul Benito Perez
M7852
At. Arroyomolinos 11/01/2000 54.40  
2 19 David Lecumberri Solano
BI242
Atmo. Portugalete 08/11/2002 54.18  
3 4 Joaquin Alonso Pasquini
SS267
Super Amara BAT 25/03/2005 52.56  
4 11 (e) (t) Marvin Delfino Castillo Garcia
EUSS657
Atletico Renteria 21/08/1994 53.00  
5 5 David Aos Ochoaerrarte
NA8899
Valdizarbe-GANA 09/07/2002 53.34  
6 16 Alex Iraola Perlines
SS20655
Txindoki A.T. 12/09/1999 54.39  
400m MASC. AL Final (18 junio) 17:40

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 23 Alvaro Ochoa De Eribe Martinez
VI5849
Barrutia A.E. 18/09/2003 52.32 52.20
3 24 Oscar Rivas Fang
VI65
Barrutia A.E. 03/07/2000 51.73 51.73
4 22 Urko Navarro Vilumbrales
SS268
Super Amara BAT 26/06/2003 51.83 51.83
5 13 Ekaitz Eguiluz Gutierrez
VI3476
Barrutia A.E. 06/10/1997 52.16 52.12
6 10 Daniel Bruque Daza
NA15431
Valdizarbe-GANA 04/12/1999   51.64
400m MASC. AL Final (18 junio) 17:44

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 28 Daniel Valles Gonzalez
M15972
At. Arroyomolinos 12/06/1999 51.08 50.50
2 9 Carlos Botana Mtz De Ibarreta
VI27
Barrutia A.E. 14/11/2000 50.28 50.28
3 6 Jon Ander Aurkia Iturrioz
SS20693
Tolosa C.F. 02/05/1996 50.58 49.72
4 8 Unai Abinagoitiz Bilbao
BI52737
Berango Atletismo 15/08/2003 49.91 49.91
5 17 Ioritz Labandibar Sagarzazu
SS300
Super Amara BAT 22/09/1998 50.18 50.18
6 20 Javier Leoz De La Barrera
NA15008
Valdizarbe-GANA 27/02/1999 51.10 49.15
400m MASC. AL Final (18 junio) 17:48

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 3 Mikel Blanco Rodriguez
BI53326
Atletismo Santurtzi 20/06/1999 50.58 49.25
2 18 Eneko Lanbarri Zamalloa
BI20437
Durango Kirol Taldea 17/02/1998   48.73
3 7 Daniel Blanco Monsalvo
LO6883
Atletico Salamanca 17/09/1996 48.17 48.17
4 21 Lucas Moreno Perez
NA15204
Grupompleo Pamplona At 11/08/2000   49.03
5 27 Oscar Urdanoz Caudevilla
NA14261
Grupompleo Pamplona At 07/08/1994   48.82
6 29 Martin Zamora Aguado
PA3848
Puentecillas Palencia 18/02/2003 49.70 49.70
400m MASC. AL Final (18 junio) 17:52

Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 14 Asier Fernandez Mindegia
SS200734
Real Sociedad 30/07/1998 47.84 47.15
2 26 Itoitz Rodriguez Errondosoro
SS19524
Real Sociedad 17/06/1997 48.60 47.31
3 1 Ivan Danny Geldenhays
NA-1
09/08/2001 46.27  
4 25 Adrian Rocandio Peral
SS19520
Real Sociedad 06/05/1997 48.12 46.80
5 2 Kevin Mina
COL1
06/01/1998 47.12  
6 12 David De Blas Cristobal
M819
Real Sociedad 16/07/1997 48.00 50.41
400m MASC. AL Final (18 junio) 18:04