LISTA DE SALIDA


Final 1
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 21 Adrian Gonzalez Ruiz
M3469
Club RFB Boadilla 29/06/1989 4:00.28 35:21.03
2 13 Ruben Egea Vidal
AR3879
Alcampo Scorpio 71 28/06/2004 3:58.32 36:12.04
3 1056 Xabier Lizarrondo Lafuente
SS249
Real Sociedad 25/04/2000 4:06.19 40:02.07
4 11651 Mario Cantarero Barreda
S109
Atletismo Torrelavega 07/03/2005 4:00.78 41:01.09
5 1417 Gorka Piedra Barandiaran
BI385
Berango Atletismo 12/03/2003    
6 1396 Antxon Casal Gomez
BI47
Deportivo Zornotza 20/09/2003 4:07.98 40:30.01
7 1049 Alvaro Casado De La Fuente
SS373
Real Sociedad 23/07/2000   40:34.08
8 103 Imanol Cruz Mateos
SS15546
LEA La Blanca 06/07/1978   35:09.09
9 470 Mikel Azcona Goñi
NA15723
Hiru-Herri 16/09/1993 4:05.96 35:48.04
10 1008 Victor Yaguez Pelaez
SS20855
At. San Sebastian 29/01/1995 4:05.40 40:54.00
11 1499 Julen Azpiazu Uranga
SS292
LEA La Blanca 31/07/2003 4:09.87 41:21.02
12 1528 Iker Martinez Garralda
EUSS284
Tolosa C.F. 14/06/2001 4:08.62 41:04.08
13 2597 Jon Naldaiz Azkona
SS276
Txindoki A.T. 01/02/2006 4:10.00 41:38.09
14 1492 Peru Arregi Zelaieta
EUSS285
C.D. Hernani 26/09/2002 4:07.62 41:16.02
15 996 Iñigo Beldarrain Segurola
SS19128
At. San Sebastian 22/09/1992 4:07.74 41:03.01
1.500m MASC. PC Final (04 febrero) 16:31

Final 2
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1878 Unai Mendizabal Lekuona
SS236
Txindoki A.T. 02/05/2005 4:09.07 41:30.07
2 462 Israel Arbizu Alberto
NA14628
Hiru-Herri 09/08/1992 4:09.49 41:34.09
3 1846 Xabat Elortza Rubio
SS243
Orioko Kamal Ziani A.K. 11/05/2005   41:21.08
4 2603 Ander Aramendi Aginaga
SS398
Xanju Kirol Kluba 09/01/2006 4:10.36  
5 1368 Ander Roscales Esnal
BI12
Galdakao Atmo. 31/08/2003 4:13.31 41:33.01
6 666 Jose Manuel Gutierrez Pelayo
S11064
Atletismo Torrelavega 19/02/1989   41:38.08
7 37 Fernando Magano Aguado
M1227
SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca 13/08/2004 4:16.46 41:42.02
8 2517 Oier Arruti Jiménez
EUSS454
C.D. Hernani 13/12/2007 4:15.00  
9 2602 Haitz Urrestarazu Larrea
SS365
Txindoki A.T. 21/01/2007    
10 486 Adrian De Juan Amatriain
NA15893
Hiru-Herri 09/06/2005 4:15.21 41:52.01
11 1498 Aitor Elola Plazaola
EUSS52570
INDEPENDIENTE 04/03/2003    
12 1772 Alain Sanchoyerto Orive
BI53265
Durango Kirol Taldea 22/12/2005   42:01.06
13 1664 Unai Rubio San Nicolás
BI53425
Galdakao Atmo. 22/01/2004   42:05.04
14 1523 Unai Altuna Telleria
EUSS771
Tolosa C.F. 06/02/2001 4:17.00  
15 2579 Beñat Fernandez Elizegi
SS354
Tolosa C.F. 09/02/2006   43:00.00
16 2604 Mikel Aramendi Aginaga
SS274
Xanju Kirol Kluba 09/01/2006 4:18.00  
17 1882 Josu Porta Vicente
SS21179
Xanju Kirol Kluba 03/03/2004   43:25.04
1.500m MASC. PC Final (04 febrero) 16:39

Final 3
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1782 Jon Zugazaga Basterretxea
BI67
Gernikako AT 01/01/2005   42:02.01
2 1534 Unax Galarraga Lopez
EUSS780
At. San Sebastian 04/08/2002    
3 326 Aitor Casal Escobedo
VI5697
INDEPENDIENTE 29/03/1986 4:25.52 42:55.02
4 1860 Julen Casado Arin
SS225
Super Amara BAT 16/08/2005   43:01.07
5 1854 Eneko Mariño Apeztegia
EUSS277
Real Sociedad 03/10/2005 4:27.01 43:10.01
7 1163 Markel Gutierrez Garcia
SS20010
C.D. Eibar 08/02/1999 4:27.90 43:19.00
8 2572 Adur Ugartemendia Barreto
SS495
Super Amara BAT 11/07/2006   44:21.00
9 1864 Josu Iturrioz Gonzalez
SS228
Super Amara BAT 13/12/2005 4:28.57 43:25.07
10 1979 Jon Cañadas Lopez De Uralde
VI46
LEA La Blanca 18/12/2004   43:28.01
11 2519 Hodei Sasiain Alkiza
EUSS173
C.D. Hernani 13/09/2006    
12 2593 Alex Lizarralde Mujika
SS488
Txindoki A.T. 04/12/2006    
13 2511 Ugaitz Gartzia Ruiz
EUSS506
C.D. Eibar 19/04/2007    
14 2508 Jokin Maiz Segurola
EUSS452
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 10/03/2007    
15 1980 Eneko Fuente Rodriguez
VI47
LEA La Blanca 20/08/2004    
16 2568 Xabier Elortegi San Jose
SS499
Super Amara BAT 16/11/2007    
1.500m MASC. PC Final (04 febrero) 16:47

Final 4
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 2836 Xabier Munarriz Ubis
EUVI186
Barrutia A.E. 29/09/2006    
3 2538 Nizar Ziani El Kattoumi
SS283
Orioko Kamal Ziani A.K. 09/07/2007    
4 2492 Eñaut Betegi Jausoro
SS521
Arrasate Atletico 22/07/2007 4:45.00  
5 1845 Asier Arrieta Badiola
EUSS522
Mintxeta Atletismo 23/02/2005 4:48.77 45:27.07
6 157 Cesar Perez Rodriguez
SS20721
Track Cross Road Team 09/05/1957   41:53.04
7 2564 Kepa Urbieta Oruesagasti
EUSS198
Real Sociedad 02/03/2007    
8 1842 Endika Barral Benito
EUSS108
C.D. Hernani 30/08/2005 4:50.00  
9 2512 Manex Gisasola Izagirre
EUSS510
C.D. Eibar 05/11/2007    
10 2495 Unai Garcia Moron
EUSS425
Arrasate Atletico 23/05/2007    
11 169 Andoni Olaziregi Otamendi
EUSS717
Xanju Kirol Kluba 23/03/1974    
12 2553 Harkaitz Irazusta Aristizabal
EUSS276
Real Sociedad 04/07/2006    
13 2514 Oihan Lopez Gamino
EUSS546
C.D. Eibar 27/05/2007    
14 2563 Alberto Urbieta Martin
EUSS348
Real Sociedad 08/10/2007    
15 2502 (t) Haritz Morquillas Madinazcoitia
EUSS611
At. San Sebastian 06/12/2007 6:00.00  
1.500m MASC. PC Final (04 febrero) 16:55