LISTA DE SALIDA


1
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 525 Estanislao Nicolas Ruiz Ullate
NA15568
Grupompleo Pamplona At 02/10/2000 1:51.68  
2 365 Mikel Calvo Romo
NA15561
Hiru-Herri 09/10/2003   1:54.33
3 356 Ivan Legal Perez
NA15095
Hiru-Herri 21/04/2000   1:54.52
4 1409 Asier Del Arco Paniagua
BI53126
Durango Kirol Taldea 14/08/2000   1:54.90
5 349 Aitor Beorlegui Goņi
NA14636
Hiru-Herri 07/10/1995   1:55.10
6 1627 Alvaro Casado De La Fuente
SS373
Real Sociedad 23/07/2000 1:55.16 1:58.10
7 1634 Xabier Lizarrondo Lafuente
SS249
Real Sociedad 25/04/2000   1:56.83
8 283 Victor Yaguez Pelaez
SS200855
At. San Sebastian 29/01/1995 1:57.28 1:59.35
9 324 Gorka Simon Olea
SS200952
At. San Sebastian 30/10/1995   1:57.79
10 398 Gorka Fernandez Asiain
NA15685
Hiru-Herri 12/08/2002 1:58.00 2:09.24
11 414 Iņigo Guinea Pro
NA15904
Hiru-Herri 04/03/2003   1:59.02
12 1609 (t) Peru Arregi Zelaieta
EUSS285
C.D. Hernani 26/09/2002   1:59.18
13 995 Imanol Gonzalez Gete
SS200686
At. San Sebastian 02/02/1981   1:59.57
800m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 10:20

2
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2484 Peio Ezquibela Soto
BI182
Bilbao Atletismo 28/10/2005   1:59.92
2 170 Oier Puyol Irisarri
NA15653
Atletico Iranzu 17/04/2005   2:00.61
3 1828 (t) Gorka Piedra Barandiaran
EUBI323
Berango Atletismo 12/03/2003 2:00.78  
4 2831 (t) Bingen Arambarri Larraņaga
EUSS53077
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 07/06/2005 2:01.20  
5 540 Marcos Diaz De Cerio Cantero
NA15751
Grupompleo Pamplona At 21/02/2004 2:01.68  
6 545 Junior Johnny Lopez
NA15831
Grupompleo Pamplona At 21/08/2003 2:01.84  
7 474 Lucas Capilla Tirapu
NA106
Grupompleo Pamplona At 14/04/2004 2:02.54 2:09.14
8 2989 (t) Ander Aramendi Aginaga
EUSS550
09/01/2006 2:03.00  
9 2990 (t) Mikel Aramendi Aginaga
SS274
09/01/2006 2:03.00  
10 2944 Maren Goenaga Salsamendi
SS355
Tolosa C.F. 19/09/2005 2:03.03 2:07.50
11 912 Aitor Casal Escobedo
VI5697
Barrutia A.E. 29/03/1986 2:03.07 2:04.91
800m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 10:26

3
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1038 Oscar Zalacain Navas
SS311
Super Amara BAT 09/01/1986   2:03.28
2 2986 Unai Mendizabal Lekuona
SS236
Txindoki A.T. 02/05/2005   2:03.48
3 Sergio Abad Gaņarul
AR3667
Zenit Twinner 21/02/1977   2:03.93
4 1616 Martin Sagastibeltza Igartua
SS20688
Goierri Garaia 18/11/2000   2:03.96
5 2113 (t) Lander Etxeberria Aldabe
SS353
Real Sociedad 23/12/2004   2:04.58
6 1879 (t) Yerai Trancon Yusta
EUBI248
C.A. Barakaldo 19/08/2004 2:04.82 2:12.36
7 2882 Sunahi Huegun Arruti
SS282
Orioko Kamal Ziani A.K. 28/11/2006 2:05.00 2:05.00
8 2107 (t) Ekaitz Tejado Garcia
EUSS245
Real Sociedad 04/11/2003 2:05.02 2:05.02
9 2924 Aimar Artola Ibaņez
SS349
Tolosa C.F. 06/04/2005 2:05.07  
10 2102 (t) Aimar Etxeberria Guezala
EUSS168
Real Sociedad 07/06/2003   2:05.65
800m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 10:32

4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1569 (t) Beņat Guridi Larraņaga
EUSS52738
Aloņa-Mendi K.E. 20/09/2001 2:06.00  
2 1135 (t) Asier Aramburu San Pedro
EUSS52848
INDEPENDIENTE 27/11/1974   2:06.19
3 2790 Julen Casado Arin
SS225
Super Amara BAT 16/08/2005   2:06.23
4 193 Ekaitz Eguiluz Gutierrez
VI3476
Barrutia A.E. 06/10/1997 2:06.83  
5 2000 Lander Bellido Garcia
VI21
LEA La Blanca 12/02/2004 2:07.08  
6 51 Txemari Berrueta Aristu
NA15790
At. Ardoi 19/05/2003 2:08.39  
7 2728 Mikel Landa Duque
VI7
LEA La Blanca 27/07/2005 2:08.59  
8 2103 (t) Aitor Mentxaka Taboada
EUSS52888
Real Sociedad 21/12/2004   2:09.44
9 2112 (t) Josu Porta Vicente
EUSS532
Real Sociedad 03/03/2004   2:09.64
10 2901 (t) Endika Jauregi Gonzalez
EUSS268
Real Sociedad 09/12/2005 2:13.53  
11 326 Jon Elorza Echeverria
NA8920
Valdizarbe-GANA 24/04/2004   2:13.78
800m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 10:38

5
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 24 Sergio Sainz Diaz De Cerio
NA92
At. Ardoi 01/03/1991 2:16.26  
2 2111 (t) Joseba Larrarte Olalla
EUSS42
Real Sociedad 23/03/2003   2:16.39
3 2120 (t) Pablo Miranda Iparraguirre
EUSS52887
Real Sociedad 16/12/2004   2:20.13
4 16 Isidro Asurabarrena Lopez
NA14576
At. Ardoi 03/04/1976 2:20.31  
5 2914 (t) Mikel Agote Daza
EUSS134
Real Sociedad 09/02/2005   2:20.61
6 2902 (t) Eneko Mariņo Apeztegia
EUSS277
Real Sociedad 03/10/2005   2:21.17
7 39 Tomas San Inocencio Martin
NA15609
At. Ardoi 08/08/1967 2:24.57 2:28.91
8 1084 Arkaitz Aguinagalde Mugica
SS200948
Atletico Renteria 14/10/1976 2:33.12 2:32.71
9 (e) (t) Bright Aigbe
EUSS596
At. San Sebastian 28/01/2006    
10 2875 (t) Asier Arrieta Badiola
EUSS522
Mintxeta Atletismo 23/02/2005    
800m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 10:44

6
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2599 Julen Barbarrubio Rodriguez
BI220
Bidezabal Durango AT 05/11/2006    
2 2689 (t) Pablo Delgado Usatorre
EUVI153
Barrutia A.E. 18/12/2006    
3 2603 Asier Ferreiro Cuesta
BI223
Bidezabal Durango AT 07/02/2006    
4 2690 (t) Iker Garcia Acedo
EUVI91
Barrutia A.E. 13/07/2006    
5 2905 (t) Harkaitz Irazusta Aristizabal
EUSS276
Real Sociedad 04/07/2006    
6 2691 (t) Joseba Martinez Elejalde
VI37
Barrutia A.E. 09/03/2006    
7 2605 (t) Xabi Ocariz Rodriguez
EUBI505
Bidezabal Durango AT 20/09/2006    
8 2695 (t) Elias Ruiz Miguelez
EUVI90
Barrutia A.E. 23/11/2006    
9 2991 (t) Unai Salaberria Novoa
EUSS1
29/12/2005    
10 2837 (t) Hodei Sasiain Alkiza
EUSS173
C.D. Hernani 13/09/2006    
11 2591 (t) Eneko Valladares Barrera
EUBI163
Galdakao Atmo. 24/05/2006    
12 2598 Amir Ahannach El Mesri
BI222
Bidezabal Durango AT 23/07/2006    
800m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 10:50