LISTA DE SALIDA


B
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1 Jihad Essoubai El Idrissi
NA15870
Atletico Iranzu 09/12/2003 4:44.64 4:44.64
2 2 Jone Garcia Guerra
BI2254
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 04/02/1996 4:58.73 4:58.73
3 3 Garazi Zuazua Amezua
BI52599
Bidezabal Durango AT 01/11/2002 4:59.75 4:54.83
4 4 Ane Pascual Garjon
NA15397
At. Ardoi 30/08/1989 4:45.11 4:45.11
5 5 Maria Ruiz Suarez
BI20424
Galdakao Atmo. 12/02/1999 4:57.57 4:48.84
6 6 Oihane Irusta Gomez
BI52528
Bidezabal Durango AT 07/04/2001 4:59.81 4:59.81
7 7 Ane Martin Del Campo
SS201158
Tolosa C.F. 11/05/2005 4:49.08 4:49.08
8 8 Aitana Merino Perez
BI20141
Bidezabal Durango AT 07/11/1999 4:57.61 4:55.62
9 9 (t) Jennifer Gutierrez Benalcazar
EUBI31755
Escuela At. Erandio 19/06/1998 5:00.01 4:54.50
10 10 Laura Garcia Alvarez
VI5617
Barrutia A.E. 08/06/2001 4:55.06 4:55.06
11 11 Leire Estarriaga Navarro
NA15645
Beste Iruña At 05/07/1999 4:56.59 4:56.59
1.500m FEM. - Beasaingo Udala SARIA Final (19 junio) 18:55

A
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1 Olatz Flores Yaben
SS19229
At. San Sebastian 09/02/1995 4:32.86 4:32.86
2 2 Maria Isabel Martinez Serrano
M6323
A.D. Marathon 07/04/1981 4:36.53 4:21.04
3 3 Isabel Linares Martinez
AR2493
Alcampo Scorpio 71 06/01/1998 4:31.52 4:31.52
4 4 Nerea Anasagasti Andres
BI20358
Bidezabal Durango AT 19/01/1997 4:32.07 4:25.51
5 5 Jone Zabaleta Larrañaga
SS200680
At. San Sebastian 22/05/1998 4:23.28 4:23.28
6 6 Lorea Ibarzabal Padorno
M2985
At. San Sebastian 07/11/1994   4:28.86
7 7 Elena Silvestre Soriano
SS19382
At. San Sebastian 14/07/1987   4:43.19
8 8 Izaskun Oses Ayucar
NA14626
Grupompleo Pamplona At 11/05/1984 4:40.49 4:39.99
9 9 Elena Garcia Grimau
M2385
Bilbao Atletismo 19/06/1986 4:31.88 4:12.67
10 10 Sara Bogo Rodriguez
SO3315
Las Celtiberas 22/06/2004 4:32.73 4:29.84
11 11 Ania San Roman Lopez
S11088
Atletismo Selaya - Joselín 30/06/2004 4:38.56 4:38.56
12 12 Andrea De La Torre Gonzalez
BI7930
Grupompleo Pamplona At 06/05/1997 4:32.50 4:27.90
13 13 Teresa Herraez Martin
ZA3218
Benavente At 14/02/1997 4:33.79 4:33.79
14 14 Maria Piñera Ruiz
SO3434
Las Celtiberas 13/06/1998 4:30.80 4:30.80
15 15 Lydia San Roman Lopez
S11257
Atletismo Selaya - Joselín 05/05/2005 4:43.31 4:43.31
1.500m FEM. - Beasaingo Udala SARIA Final (19 junio) 19:04