LISTA DE SALIDA


1
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 2911 (t) Leire Pablos Ulanga
EUSS275
Real Sociedad 30/11/2006 28.90  
3 1580 (t) Amara Santibañez Alllende
EUSS336
At. San Sebastian 28/05/2002 28.23  
4 Carmen Sanchez Silva
CT14785
Valencia Club Atletismo 28/11/1990 24.16 24.24
5 503 Nerea Bermejo Yanguas
NA14982
Grupompleo Pamplona At 20/12/1998 23.54 23.54
6 1525 Laura San Juan Banko
VI5626
Barrutia A.E. 11/03/2001 24.86 24.86
200m FEM. PC Final (15 enero) 18:16

2
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 410 (t) Shrabani Aranzabe Pita
EUSS544
Tolosa C.F. 20/08/1999 29.99  
2 2680 (t) Maddi Gonzalez De Galdeano Arroniz
EUVI68
Barrutia A.E. 16/08/2006 29.00  
3 2933 Enertiz Ceberio Zubizarreta
SS351
Tolosa C.F. 02/10/2006 28.30  
4 1637 Ainhoa Gibelalde Eraso
SS22652
Tolosa C.F. 20/06/2000 24.92 25.75
5 1650 Irenia Apaolaza Quintela
SS201111
Txindoki A.T. 01/06/2002   24.89
6 1646 Nora Ituarte Alkaiaga
SS200807
Tolosa C.F. 25/09/2002   25.17
200m FEM. PC Final (15 enero) 18:19

3
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1524 (t) Yanire Martin Martin
VI5671
Barrutia A.E. 26/06/2001 30.00  
2 1575 (t) Ainara Lopez Rubio
EUSS239
Arrasate Atletico 06/04/2002   29.20
3 1523 Irune Hernandez Bueno
VI3608
Barrutia A.E. 18/07/2000 28.30 28.84
4 1832 Izaro Hernandez Mardaras
BI8
Berango Atletismo 11/06/2004 25.56 27.24
5 2132 Irati Azpilgain Maiza
SS201068
Tolosa C.F. 08/04/2004 25.36 26.76
6 1475 Ane Barcena Guarrotxena
BI52632
Galdakao Atmo. 17/02/2001 25.65 26.05
200m FEM. PC Final (15 enero) 18:22

4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2955 (t) Saioa Sarasola Goñi
EUSS377
Tolosa C.F. 24/04/2005 29.22  
2 2097 (t) Naroa De La Granja Arina
EUSS52742
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 01/03/2004   28.14
3 2072 (t) Arixen Unanue Usabiaga
EUSS52692
C.D. Hernani 01/06/2004   28.31
4 2046 Naiara Tena Meriño
SS310
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 05/04/2004 25.86 27.32
5 294 Ana Gomez Saiz
SS19971
Super Amara BAT 25/07/1999   25.78
6 317 Irenia Garralda Ruiz
NA15625
Valdizarbe-GANA 21/02/2004   25.69
200m FEM. PC Final (15 enero) 18:25

5
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1043 Susana Ruiz Oficialdegui
SS19619
Super Amara BAT 27/02/1974 30.10 29.43
2 2066 (t) Nerea San Millan Gonzalez
EUSS52698
Super Amara BAT 16/05/2004   29.38
3 2958 (t) Sara Irastorza Garmendia
EUSS287
Tolosa C.F. 05/03/2006 28.50  
4 1622 Naroa Furundarena Urkola
SS200942
Ostadar S.K.T. 20/12/2001   26.01
5 1596 Alazne Garrido Zapirain
SS20676
Super Amara BAT 27/10/2000 26.00 25.69
6 2812 Uxue Garrancho Garcia
SS265
Super Amara BAT 24/07/2006 26.10  
200m FEM. PC Final (15 enero) 18:28

6
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1507 Ane Garrido Ramos
BI20317
At. San Sebastian 28/03/2000 30.40 30.36
2 2962 (t) Uxue Mujika Ormazabal
EUSS167
Tolosa C.F. 31/10/2006 29.50  
3 2471 (t) Candela Blanco Barriuso
EUBI554
Berango Atletismo 20/09/2006 28.59  
4 1974 Nagore Hernandez Garcia
VI5770
Barrutia A.E. 03/06/2004   26.25
5 Clara Lozano Gudiel
M4711
Grupompleo Pamplona At 19/06/1998 26.19 25.64
6 2900 Eider Peirén Gobantes
SS327
Real Sociedad 20/05/2005 26.26 26.55
200m FEM. PC Final (15 enero) 18:31

7
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2945 (t) Maren Valencia Bares
EUSS52932
Tolosa C.F. 12/07/2005   30.49
2 2849 (t) Leire Martin Echaniz
EUSS12
Deportivo Eibar 15/03/2005 26.94  
3 2873 (t) Intza Errazti Rodriguez
EUSS181
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 12/08/2006 28.60  
4 1831 Nerea Gonzalo Madariaga
BI53282
Berango Atletismo 13/03/2004 26.37 26.64
5 190 Nerea Ircio Fernandez
VI527
Barrutia A.E. 07/06/1994 26.29 27.05
6 399 Silvia Ayape Leoz
NA15690
Hiru-Herri 12/01/2004 26.48 26.48
200m FEM. PC Final (15 enero) 18:34

8
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2777 (t) Carla Romero Infante
EUSS51
Super Amara BAT 23/12/2005   30.62
2 2915 (t) Mireia Larrañaga Martínez
EUSS53064
Real Sociedad 06/09/2005   29.66
3 2778 (t) Eider Etxaniz Larzabal
EUSS53015
Super Amara BAT 26/03/2005 28.60  
4 404 Naroa Eransus Ruiz
NA15862
Hiru-Herri 26/10/2004   26.62
5 2939 June Lopetegi Telleria
SS319
Tolosa C.F. 29/06/2006 26.50  
6 Claire DUBRANA
FR1301990
24/01/2003 26.66 26.66
200m FEM. PC Final (15 enero) 18:37

9
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 273 Maria Camino Echagüe Alcalde
NA15123
Valdizarbe-GANA 10/05/1965 31.14 30.43
2 2139 (t) Nahia Montero Fernandez
EUSS52807
Tolosa C.F. 27/12/2004   29.68
3 2476 Zelai Fernandez Villa Ponce
BI317
Berango Atletismo 21/11/2006 28.60  
4 Ana Camino Lacarte
LO6671
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 03/07/1993   27.03
5 1859 Leire Barcia Diaz
BI52682
EZKERRALDEA A.K.T 24/07/2003 26.77 28.34
6 2705 Aitana Chamorro Da Conceiçao
VI5874
LEA La Blanca 04/05/2005 27.06  
200m FEM. PC Final (15 enero) 18:40

10
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2807 (t) Nora Perez Urraca
EUSS184
Super Amara BAT 26/10/2006 32.00  
2 2136 (t) Leire Viedma Telleria
EUSS52750
Tolosa C.F. 18/06/2004   29.71
3 14 Allende Perez Fernandez
NA14371
At. Ardoi 22/09/1993   28.62
4 2839 (t) Iune Iturria Aramberri
EUSS213
C.D. Hernani 07/06/2006 27.20  
5 271 Iratxe Navarro Echagüe
NA15016
Valdizarbe-GANA 06/03/1997   27.10
6 1909 (t) Garazi Sanz Olabarrieta
EUBI53422
Galdakao Atmo. 03/11/2004 27.21 28.08
200m FEM. PC Final (15 enero) 18:43

11
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2788 (t) Jone Agirre Amunarriz
EUSS60
Super Amara BAT 07/05/2006    
2 2941 (t) June Plazaola Iriondo
EUSS52984
Tolosa C.F. 27/10/2005   29.72
3 2133 (t) Iune Perez Alvaro
EUSS52801
Tolosa C.F. 23/04/2004 28.78 28.60
4 409 Nuara Solchaga Diez
NA15938
Hiru-Herri 04/12/2003 27.50 27.19
5 Nora Lamosa Arzac
SS45
At. San Sebastian 09/02/2005 27.30  
6 2936 Iraide Tejeria Arozena
SS321
Tolosa C.F. 03/04/2006 27.50  
200m FEM. PC Final (15 enero) 18:46

12
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2824 (t) Maider Fernandez Aguirregomezcorta
EUSS353
At. San Sebastian 16/11/2006    
2 2803 (t) Nahia Pikabea Elia
EUSS176
Super Amara BAT 04/11/2006 29.90  
3 2947 (t) Nahia Esnal Parron
EUSS286
Tolosa C.F. 19/05/2006 28.90  
4 2802 Martina Villar Cuesta
SS307
Super Amara BAT 06/06/2005   27.68
5 2096 (t) Miren Garmendia Eguizabal
EUSS52439
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 08/08/2003   27.59
6 2759 (t) Ane Del Fresno Lezeta
EUSS281
Arrasate Atletico 29/08/2006 27.80  
200m FEM. PC Final (15 enero) 18:49

13
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2678 Naroa Fernandez Jorge
VI32
Barrutia A.E. 20/06/2006    
2 2842 (t) Naroa San Miguel Ugarte
EUSS109
C.D. Hernani 02/02/2005 29.90  
3 1522 Estibaliz Garcia De La Fuente
VI5729
Barrutia A.E. 08/05/2000 27.85  
4 1973 Nahia Gonzalez De Galdeano Arroniz
VI5720
Barrutia A.E. 17/06/2003 27.81 27.28
5 2123 Ainhoa Murua Carrasco
SS239
Tolosa C.F. 15/01/2003   27.86
6 2959 (t) Sofia Mendia Montero
EUSS126
Tolosa C.F. 04/05/2006 27.90  
200m FEM. PC Final (15 enero) 18:52

14
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1521 Laura Garcia Alvarez
VI5617
Barrutia A.E. 08/06/2001    
2 2058 (t) Jone Baez Moran
EUSS52703
Super Amara BAT 20/04/2004 29.98 29.62
3 2893 (t) Alba Rogado Gonzalez
EUSS262
Real Sociedad 24/05/2006 28.00  
4 2688 Leire Uzquiano Ruiz
VI5843
Barrutia A.E. 24/02/2005   27.91
5 2081 (t) Nora López Pagola
EUSS52664
C.D. Hernani 08/02/2004 28.09 27.94
6 2912 (t) Maialen Pazos Mateu
EUSS491
Real Sociedad 09/12/2006    
200m FEM. PC Final (15 enero) 18:55