LISTA DE SALIDA


Semifinal 1
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 3583 (t) Añes Ruiz Ostolaza
EUSS533
Real Sociedad 25/10/2007   10.00
2 2941 (t) June Plazaola Iriondo
EUSS52984
Tolosa C.F. 27/10/2005   9.98
3 2707 Ayala Del Caz Ortiz
VI12194
LEA La Blanca 08/12/2005   9.71
4 2834 Amaiur Velez Niño
SS201169
C.D. Hernani 21/08/2005   9.37
5 2904 Haizea Landa Celorrio
SS244
Real Sociedad 27/11/2006   9.46
6 2683 Lucia Martinez Arrieta
VI5842
Barrutia A.E. 19/12/2005   9.73
7 2929 (t) Ayur Lertxundi Agirre
EUSS52985
Tolosa C.F. 09/04/2005 9.80 9.68
60m vallas (0,762) FEM. PC Semifinal (15 enero) 15:30

Semifinal 2
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 3422 (t) Kattalin Mauleon Diaz De Alda
EUVI141
LEA La Blanca 07/03/2007   10.46
2 2933 Enertiz Ceberio Zubizarreta
SS351
Tolosa C.F. 02/10/2006   10.37
3 3387 Avril Gomez Cantero
VI51
Barrutia A.E. 21/06/2007   10.16
4 3423 (t) Julene Peciña Larreina
EUVI162
LEA La Blanca 18/07/2007   10.14
5 2679 Nere Ferreres Atxaerandio
VI44
Barrutia A.E. 22/10/2006   10.10
6 3520 (t) Nora Aramendi Goikoetxea
EUSS361
Super Amara BAT 16/06/2007   10.18
7 2886 (t) Irati Valdivia Minguez
EUSS53046
Ostadar S.K.T. 20/05/2005 10.44 10.24
60m vallas (0,762) FEM. PC Semifinal (15 enero) 15:33

Semifinal 3
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 3581 (t) Anari Madariaga Huegun
EUSS242
Real Sociedad 23/09/2008    
2 3497 (t) Eider San Millan Gonzalez
EUSS363
Super Amara BAT 05/06/2007   11.22
3 3412 (t) Arrate Bernabe Ruiz
EUVI159
LEA La Blanca 16/03/2007   11.16
4 3618 (t) Edurne Ibarbia Estanga
EUSS389
Tolosa C.F. 20/04/2007   10.97
5 3578 (t) Aitziber Goicoechea Lago
EUSS471
Real Sociedad 04/07/2007   10.99
6 3582 (t) Ane Rodriguez Bahon
EUSS417
Real Sociedad 09/11/2007   11.01
7 3596 (t) Maddi Fernandez Lozano
EUSS472
Real Sociedad 03/08/2007   11.18
60m vallas (0,762) FEM. PC Semifinal (15 enero) 15:36

Semifinal 4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 3380 Ayala Bengoa Anuncibay
VI64
Barrutia A.E. 26/07/2008    
3 3604 (t) Martina Barandiaran Echezarreta
EUSS555
Real Sociedad 02/10/2007    
4 2839 (t) Iune Iturria Aramberri
EUSS213
C.D. Hernani 07/06/2006    
5 3414 (t) Eider Durana Arbilla
EUVI222
LEA La Blanca 29/06/2007    
6 3594 (t) Kima Nuñez Atxotegi
EUSS559
Real Sociedad 28/07/2008    
7 3523 (t) Nora Alduntzin Zumeta
EUSS536
C.D. Hernani 14/02/2007    
60m vallas (0,762) FEM. PC Semifinal (15 enero) 15:39

Calificación: Los 8 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final