RESULTADOS


1
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 373 6 Asier Fernandez Mindegia
SS200734
Real Sociedad 30/07/1998 21.63
2 417 5 Iñigo Perez Urretavizcaya
NA14265
Hiru-Herri 21/01/1992 21.85
3 44 4 Ignacio Echevarren Fontan
BI53291
Atletismo Santurtzi 14/10/1999 23.86
4 2891 3 (t) Unax Riezu Sotes
EUSS227
Ostadar S.K.T. 11/07/2006 26.11
5 2923 2 (t) Adur Fernandez Caminos
EUSS155
Tolosa C.F. 12/07/2006 26.21
200m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 17:25

2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1630 6 Ibai Serrano Ruiz
SS200921
Real Sociedad 17/07/2002 21.82
2 1635 5 Xabier Picabea Abad
SS200772
Real Sociedad 07/03/2001 22.46
3 2926 4 Ander Aristi Gil
SS201171
Tolosa C.F. 03/06/2005 23.23
4 1916 3 (t) Mam Diam Lo Lo
EUBI332
Deportivo Zornotza 18/12/2003 24.69
5 2464 2 (t) Pablo Olano Grueso
EUBI116
Berango Atletismo 21/09/2005 25.08
200m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 17:28

3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 500 6 Adei Larraz Montiel
NA14905
Grupompleo Pamplona At 14/03/1997 22.17
1 1639 5 Ander Uranga Arando
SS21615
Tolosa C.F. 20/03/2001 22.17
3   4 Romain PEYEN
FR15588882
  31/07/2006 23.42
4 298 2 (t) Beñat Peso Aldaco
EUSS21015
Super Amara BAT 18/10/1996 24.68
  2094 3 (t) Liher Errazti Rodriguez
EUSS52790
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 12/08/2004 NP
200m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 17:31

4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 21 5 Iker Martos Lahuerta
BI52364
Durango Kirol Taldea 07/02/1999 22.21
2 2921 3 (t) Unax García Huerta
SS238
Real Sociedad 24/04/2005 23.98
3 2969 2 (t) Axier Olano Zufiaurre
EUSS301
Txindoki A.T. 06/04/2005 26.70
    6 Juan Sainz De Aja Altuzarra
S10770
Alcampo Scorpio 71 08/05/2000 DS(RT 17.3.1)
  337 4 Javier López-pardo Ferrer
NA204
Valdizarbe-GANA 12/08/2003 NP
200m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 17:34

5
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1644 5 Joseba Larrauri Alargunsoro
SS200922
Tolosa C.F. 05/05/2002 21.95
2   6 Pablo Villoslada Blanco
LO6794
Durango Kirol Taldea 27/03/1995 22.59
3 1532 4 Dimitri Rico Vitoria
VI5655
Barrutia A.E. 15/06/2000 23.53
4 305 3 Ioritz Labandibar Sagarzazu
SS300
Super Amara BAT 22/09/1998 23.57
5 128 2 (t) Yon Tamirat Cañon Gorostiza
EUBI52934
Gernikako AT 17/11/1998 27.97
200m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 17:37

6
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 403 5 Jon Ander Aurkia Iturrioz
SS20693
Tolosa C.F. 02/05/1996 22.78
2 2033 4 Beñat Elcuaz Villanueva
SS375
At. San Sebastian 25/05/2004 23.62
3 1917 3 (t) Gaizka Mendez Garcia
EUBI191
Deportivo Zornotza 19/02/2003 24.53
4 2796 2 (t) Luken Aizpurua Rivero
EUSS61
Super Amara BAT 28/02/2006 25.97
  495 6 Jorge Illarramendi Esteban
NA14629
Grupompleo Pamplona At 22/05/1995 NP
200m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 17:40

7
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1530 6 Eugenio Moreda Marquinez
VI3610
Barrutia A.E. 13/01/2000 22.59
2 295 3 David Aos Ochoaerrarte
NA8899
Valdizarbe-GANA 09/07/2002 24.63
3 2884 2 (t) Alex Alkain Manzano
EUSS224
Ostadar S.K.T. 02/03/2006 24.87
4 1099 4 Tomasz Maciej Kolinski Kot
SS377
Suanzes San Blas 01/07/1986 24.92
  617 5 Tristan Cardenas Otel
NA15699
Grupompleo Pamplona At 11/06/2002 DS(RT 17.3.1)
200m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 17:43

8
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1   5 Anthony MUGERIN
FR1276256
  30/04/1999 22.01
2 270 6 Joseph Anthony Espinal Amezquita
SS201026
At. San Sebastian 25/09/1996 22.99
3 401 4 Xabier Zabaleta Berrade
NA15733
Hiru-Herri 25/02/2004 23.51
4 2874 3 Mikel Diaz Benaito
SS34219
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 21/03/2005 23.69
5 2457 2 (t) Asier Barrenechea Pereda
EUBI484
Berango Atletismo 11/12/2006 24.78
200m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 17:46

9
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1492 5 Daniel Blanco Monsalvo
LO6883
Atletico Salamanca 17/09/1996 22.37
2 514 6 Javier Marin Garcia
NA15379
Grupompleo Pamplona At 02/01/2002 23.35
3 1437 4 (t) Gabriel Gonzalez Otero
EUBI52465
Atletismo Santurtzi 12/05/2000 24.59
4 2145 3 (t) Unax Auzmendi Martin
EUSS52573
Txindoki A.T. 17/03/2003 24.94
5 1935 2 (t) Aitor Beaskoetxea Gorriño
EUBI53461
Gernikako AT 09/03/2004 25.55
200m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 17:49

10
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 374 5 Asier San Sebastian Castillo
SS18975
Real Sociedad 13/04/1991 22.80
2 264 6 Iñigo Labat Marco
SS19331
At. San Sebastian 17/05/1995 22.94
3 672 4 Fernando Viota Martinez
S11077
Atletismo Torrelavega 05/11/2002 23.07
4 262 2 Imanol Costas Merida
SS376
At. San Sebastian 26/03/1998 24.69
5 2928 3 (t) Asier Oiartzun Gonzalez
EUSS52944
Tolosa C.F. 28/12/2005 24.82
200m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 17:52

11
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1   4 Maxime REBIERE (f)
FR1684409
  03/02/2003 22.37
2 2841 6 Mikel Campos Alvarez
SS245
C.D. Hernani 18/03/2006 23.59
3 2932 3 Egoi Dorronsoro Rojo
SS352
Tolosa C.F. 08/04/2006 25.24
  2769 2 (t) Aitor Gallego Bereziartua
EUSS537
Arrasate Atletico 01/10/2005 NP
  2138 5 Mikel Ezkerro Belza
SS201112
Tolosa C.F. 05/08/2003 NP
200m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 17:55

12
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 398 5 Gorka Fernandez Asiain
NA15685
Hiru-Herri 12/08/2002 22.78
2 297 4 Daniel Bruque Daza
NA15431
Valdizarbe-GANA 04/12/1999 23.63
3 1828 3 (t) Gorka Piedra Barandiaran
EUBI323
Berango Atletismo 12/03/2003 24.40
4 2977 2 (t) Ibai Garmendia Murua
EUSS340
Txindoki A.T. 15/05/2006 26.32
  328 6 Javier Leoz De La Barrera
NA15008
Valdizarbe-GANA 27/02/1999 NP
200m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 17:58

13
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 405 4 Julen Martin Martinez
SS22664
Tolosa C.F. 12/07/1997 23.28
2 226 5 Unai Mena Ortega
VI5586
Real Sociedad 15/02/1993 23.36
3 2590 6 Ekaitz Urgoiti Lafuente
BI53336
Galdakao Atmo. 26/06/2005 23.53
4 2134 3 (t) Jon Turrado Perez
EUSS52806
Tolosa C.F. 03/01/2004 24.86
5 2920 2 (t) Unax Gorriti Garcia De Andoin
EUSS269
Real Sociedad 12/06/2006 26.12
  2491 1 (t) Lander Salvador Nublejas
EUBI403
Bilbao Atletismo 27/06/2005 DS(RT 16.8)
200m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 18:01

14
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 489 5 Oscar Urdanoz Caudevilla
NA14261
Grupompleo Pamplona At 07/08/1994 22.62
2 2974 4 (t) Eneko Rodriguez Garcia
EUSS431
Txindoki A.T. 14/04/2006 23.08
3 269 6 Jose Mari Muguruza Otegi
SS291
At. San Sebastian 13/09/1999 23.47
4 2918 2 (t) Oihan Gras Leiñena
EUSS405
Real Sociedad 06/04/2006 25.51
5 2820 1 (t) Dario Muro Brown
EUSS337
At. San Sebastian 11/02/2006 27.50
  2067 3 Nikolas Gomez Amunarriz
SS233
Super Amara BAT 11/09/2003 NP
200m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 18:04

15
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 302 4 Imanol Gil Fernandez
SS200694
Super Amara BAT 28/12/1988 23.26
2 2486 5 Garikoitz Garcia Bilbao
BI83
Bilbao Atletismo 04/04/2005 23.43
3 2773 6 Alex Rodriguez Fernandez
SS229
Super Amara BAT 17/02/2005 24.17
4 2794 2 (t) Kerman Igiñiz Iglesias
EUSS53016
Super Amara BAT 28/04/2005 24.32
  2093 3 (t) Eneko Zulaika Irulegi
EUSS52758
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 26/09/2004 NP
  2868 1 (t) Manex Mitxelena Andonegi
EUSS252
Haurtzaro 08/04/2006 NP
200m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 18:07

16
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 318 5 Jhonfrey Alexander Solano Rivas
NA7282
Valdizarbe-GANA 26/03/2002 23.47
2 283 6 Asier Muro Garralda
NA15630
Valdizarbe-GANA 09/03/2003 23.72
3 1533 1 Oscar Rivas Fang
VI65
Barrutia A.E. 03/07/2000 23.91
4 316 4 Mikel Arburua Salaberria
SS200787
Super Amara BAT 13/03/1998 23.99
5 2724 3 (t) Julen Aja Gomez
EUVI134
LEA La Blanca 26/07/2005 25.46
6 2869 2 (t) Manex Irigoien Etxebeste
EUSS250
Haurtzaro 24/02/2006 25.71
200m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 18:10

17
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1029 5 Fernando García Delgado
SS200738
Super Amara BAT 28/08/1970 25.36
2 828 4 Egoitz Piñeiro Bilbao
BI147
Beste Bira Loui 08/08/1975 25.97
3 990 6 (t) Eneko Zabalza Sanchez
EUSS52809
At. San Sebastian 18/07/1975 26.08
4 1093 3 Miguel Harina Mitxelena
SS20059
Atletico Renteria 23/11/1964 27.51
5 1196 1 Juan Carlos Etxebeste Mozo
SS18054
Tolosa C.F. 13/10/1954 29.71
6 1096 2 Rafael Ferrer Landa
SS18128
Atletico Renteria 28/04/1955 30.30
200m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 18:13