RESULTADOS


Final 1
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 21 1 Adrian Gonzalez Ruiz
M3469
Club RFB Boadilla 29/06/1989 4:00.69
2 470 9 Mikel Azcona Goñi
NA15723
Hiru-Herri 16/09/1993 4:02.59
3 1008 10 Victor Yaguez Pelaez
SS20855
At. San Sebastian 29/01/1995 4:04.91
4 1396 6 Antxon Casal Gomez
BI47
Deportivo Zornotza 20/09/2003 4:05.02
5 103 8 Imanol Cruz Mateos
SS15546
LEA La Blanca 06/07/1978 4:05.56
6 1492 14 Peru Arregi Zelaieta
EUSS285
C.D. Hernani 26/09/2002 4:05.73
7 1499 11 Julen Azpiazu Uranga
SS292
LEA La Blanca 31/07/2003 4:06.39
8 11651 4 Mario Cantarero Barreda
S109
Atletismo Torrelavega 07/03/2005 4:06.54
9 2597 13 Jon Naldaiz Azkona
SS276
Txindoki A.T. 01/02/2006 4:06.84
10 1528 12 Iker Martinez Garralda
EUSS284
Tolosa C.F. 14/06/2001 4:07.00
11 996 15 Iñigo Beldarrain Segurola
SS19128
At. San Sebastian 22/09/1992 4:08.03
12 1417 5 Gorka Piedra Barandiaran
BI385
Berango Atletismo 12/03/2003 4:11.47
  1049 7 Alvaro Casado De La Fuente
SS373
Real Sociedad 23/07/2000 NP
  13 2 Ruben Egea Vidal
AR3879
Alcampo Scorpio 71 28/06/2004 NP
  1056 3 Xabier Lizarrondo Lafuente
SS249
Real Sociedad 25/04/2000 NP
1.500m MASC. PC Final (04 febrero) 16:31

Final 2
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1846 3 Xabat Elortza Rubio
SS243
Orioko Kamal Ziani A.K. 11/05/2005 4:08.98
2 1878 1 Unai Mendizabal Lekuona
SS236
Txindoki A.T. 02/05/2005 4:09.16
3 462 2 Israel Arbizu Alberto
NA14628
Hiru-Herri 09/08/1992 4:10.04
4 1498 11 Aitor Elola Plazaola
EUSS52570
INDEPENDIENTE 04/03/2003 4:11.05
5 486 10 Adrian De Juan Amatriain
NA15893
Hiru-Herri 09/06/2005 4:11.62
6 2579 15 Beñat Fernandez Elizegi
SS354
Tolosa C.F. 09/02/2006 4:12.88
7 1664 13 Unai Rubio San Nicolás
BI53425
Galdakao Atmo. 22/01/2004 4:12.93
8 666 6 Jose Manuel Gutierrez Pelayo
S11064
Atletismo Torrelavega 19/02/1989 4:16.10
9 1368 5 Ander Roscales Esnal
BI12
Galdakao Atmo. 31/08/2003 4:16.21
10 2602 9 Haitz Urrestarazu Larrea
SS365
Txindoki A.T. 21/01/2007 4:16.55
11 37 7 Fernando Magano Aguado
M1227
SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca 13/08/2004 4:17.14
12 2517 8 Oier Arruti Jiménez
EUSS454
C.D. Hernani 13/12/2007 4:19.18
13 1523 14 Unai Altuna Telleria
EUSS771
Tolosa C.F. 06/02/2001 4:25.18
14 2603 4 Ander Aramendi Aginaga
SS398
Xanju Kirol Kluba 09/01/2006 4:36.34
15 2604 16 Mikel Aramendi Aginaga
SS274
Xanju Kirol Kluba 09/01/2006 4:36.53
16 1882 17 Josu Porta Vicente
SS21179
Xanju Kirol Kluba 03/03/2004 4:36.61
  1772 12 Alain Sanchoyerto Orive
BI53265
Durango Kirol Taldea 22/12/2005 NP
1.500m MASC. PC Final (04 febrero) 16:39

Final 3
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1163 7 Markel Gutierrez Garcia
SS20010
C.D. Eibar 08/02/1999 4:21.84
2 1860 4 Julen Casado Arin
SS225
Super Amara BAT 16/08/2005 4:22.60
3 1864 9 Josu Iturrioz Gonzalez
SS228
Super Amara BAT 13/12/2005 4:25.27
4 1534 2 Unax Galarraga Lopez
EUSS780
At. San Sebastian 04/08/2002 4:25.31
5 1980 15 Eneko Fuente Rodriguez
VI47
LEA La Blanca 20/08/2004 4:26.39
6 1782 1 Jon Zugazaga Basterretxea
BI67
Gernikako AT 01/01/2005 4:27.45
7 2572 8 Adur Ugartemendia Barreto
SS495
Super Amara BAT 11/07/2006 4:28.11
8 1979 10 Jon Cañadas Lopez De Uralde
VI46
LEA La Blanca 18/12/2004 4:28.43
9 1854 5 Eneko Mariño Apeztegia
EUSS277
Real Sociedad 03/10/2005 4:30.36
10 2593 12 Alex Lizarralde Mujika
SS488
Txindoki A.T. 04/12/2006 4:31.91
11 2511 13 Ugaitz Gartzia Ruiz
EUSS506
C.D. Eibar 19/04/2007 4:32.64
12 2508 14 Jokin Maiz Segurola
EUSS452
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 10/03/2007 4:39.35
13 2568 16 Xabier Elortegi San Jose
SS499
Super Amara BAT 16/11/2007 4:49.14
  326 3 Aitor Casal Escobedo
VI5697
INDEPENDIENTE 29/03/1986 AB
  2519 11 Hodei Sasiain Alkiza
EUSS173
C.D. Hernani 13/09/2006 AB
1.500m MASC. PC Final (04 febrero) 16:47

Final 4
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2538 3 Nizar Ziani El Kattoumi
SS283
Orioko Kamal Ziani A.K. 09/07/2007 4:30.55
2 2553 12 Harkaitz Irazusta Aristizabal
EUSS276
Real Sociedad 04/07/2006 4:39.01
3 2492 4 Eñaut Betegi Jausoro
SS521
Arrasate Atletico 22/07/2007 4:40.95
4 2495 10 Unai Garcia Moron
EUSS425
Arrasate Atletico 23/05/2007 4:41.83
5 1845 5 Asier Arrieta Badiola
EUSS522
Mintxeta Atletismo 23/02/2005 4:42.06
6 1842 8 Endika Barral Benito
EUSS108
C.D. Hernani 30/08/2005 4:42.17
7 2564 7 Kepa Urbieta Oruesagasti
EUSS198
Real Sociedad 02/03/2007 4:44.75
8 2836 2 Xabier Munarriz Ubis
EUVI186
Barrutia A.E. 29/09/2006 4:58.56
9 2512 9 Manex Gisasola Izagirre
EUSS510
C.D. Eibar 05/11/2007 5:00.71
10 169 11 Andoni Olaziregi Otamendi
EUSS717
Xanju Kirol Kluba 23/03/1974 5:04.62
11 2514 13 Oihan Lopez Gamino
EUSS546
C.D. Eibar 27/05/2007 5:10.98
12 2563 14 Alberto Urbieta Martin
EUSS348
Real Sociedad 08/10/2007 5:19.47
13 2502 15 (t) Haritz Morquillas Madinazcoitia
EUSS611
At. San Sebastian 06/12/2007 5:44.05
  157 6 Cesar Perez Rodriguez
SS20721
Track Cross Road Team 09/05/1957 AB
1.500m MASC. PC Final (04 febrero) 16:55