RESULTADOS

Récord Meeting David Palacio 3:39.09

Final C
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 13 5 Pablo Maldonado Alonso
BI52623
Atletismo Santurtzi 19/05/1999 4:03.19 817
2 8 10 Antxon Casal Gomez
BI47
Deportivo Zornotza 20/09/2003 4:05.74 788
3 22 11 Aitor Sandino Morales
BI215
Bidezabal Durango AT 28/08/1996 4:07.83 765
4 11 4 Adrian Ibañez Puerta
M7249
A.D. Marathon 02/01/2000 4:08.03 762
5 12 8 Xabier Lizarrondo Lafuente
SS249
Real Sociedad 25/04/2000 4:09.40 747
6 17 15 Alberto Paris Irun
AR5268
Zenit Atleet- La Mafia 06/07/2004 4:09.76 743
7 4 13 Pablo Barrenechea Perea
BI53292
Berango Atletismo 22/06/2004 4:11.36 726
8 16 9 Pablo Minguez Atienza
GU2158
Dep. La Esperanza 13/07/2000 4:12.79 710
  24 6 Diego Rivero Entrialgo
O8427
AD Gijon Atletismo 09/06/2003 AB  
  2 7 Iker Arias Martinez
BI248
C.A. Barakaldo 16/01/2004 AB  
  9 12 Imanol Cruz Mateos
SS15546
LEA La Blanca 06/07/1978 AB  
  3 14 Julen Azpiazu Uranga
SS292
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 31/07/2003 AB  
  23 3 Diego Varona Renuncio
BU826
Universidad de Burgos 18/05/1997 NP  
  19 1 Enrique Rios Morales
V21351
CA Gandia-Alpesa 05/02/1997 NP  
  26 2 Ruben Egea Vidal
AR3879
Alcampo Scorpio 71 28/06/2004 NP  
1.500m MASC. AL Final (18 junio) 17:32

Final B
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 24 2 Atarratze Beñat Rota Villanueva
NA14490
Hiru-Herri 30/12/1991 3:52.26 948
2 25 10 Pedro Viciosa Villa
VA8948
Vicky Foods Athletics 11/06/2004 3:54.15 925
3 21 11 Daniel Sanchez Gomez
BU3809
Atletismo Numantino 03/06/2000 3:54.30 923
4 29 12 Jorge Puyuelo Roy
NA196
At. Intec-Zoiti 28/08/1998 3:55.06 914
5 1 8 Nicolas Mariani
FR-5
  01/01/1999 3:55.77 905
6 15 14 Diego Miguelena Torrea
NA15588
Hiru-Herri 10/05/2001 3:56.08 901
7 8 7 Aitor Garcia Calvo
M11832
Atletismo Alcorcon 15/03/2004 3:56.71 894
8 20 18 Aritz Leonet Aramburu
SS200912
Haurtzaro 09/08/1998 3:58.05 878
9 23 5 Ramon Rodriguez Jimenez
M14722
Canguro A.A.C. 12/05/2001 4:00.08 853
10 27 17 Xavier Blavia Xandri
CT521
Aldahra Lleida UA 08/10/1999 4:05.17 795
  14 4 Alberto Moral Ruiz
LO6795
S.G. Pontevedra 10/02/1994 NP  
  6 13 Alvaro Calderon Tornero
V21170
C.A. Torrent 24/02/2000 NP  
  7 16 Eleazar Canton Serrano
CR134
Atletismo Numantino 14/10/2001 NP  
  10 9 Jorge Fresnillo Nuñez
M7660
A. A. Moratalaz 26/06/1997 NP  
  18 1 Pablo Otero Fariña
S127
S.G. Pontevedra 31/08/1998 NP  
  28 15 Rodrigo Mendoza Jimenez
M4472
Atletismo Numantino 30/04/1998 NP  
  3 6 Sergio Argul Saneustaquio
V20977
CA Safor-Teika 11/03/1999 NP  
  9 3 Sergio Garcia Gomez
M3180
Ajalkala 30/09/1988 NP  
1.500m MASC. AL Final (18 junio) 19:18

Final A
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 30 19 Sergio Jimenez Vicente
M6985
Playas de Castellon 07/01/1995 3:46.24 1.024
2 17 5 Ronaldo Olivo Mercedes
M5506
Ardillas-Escorial 08/10/2004 3:46.38 1.023
3 19 14 Yassine Ouhdadi El Ataby
CT29860
L'Hospitalet At. 20/08/1994 3:49.18 987
4 4 10 David Cartiel Embid
AR3341
Zaragoza atletismo 06/05/2004 3:49.37 984
5 5 17 Adrian De La Orden Andrino
M10437
Go Fit Athletics 02/12/2002 3:49.70 980
6 27 13 Juan Trasobares Bellosta
AR3835
Zaragoza atletismo 28/10/2003 3:49.96 977
7 15 11 Javier Nagore Arizu
NA13842
Grupompleo Pamplona At 22/05/1987 3:50.50 970
8 21 7 Hugo Prieto Blanco
M3712
A.D. Marathon 17/03/2000 3:51.75 954
9 25 8 Martin Segurola Larrinaga
SS313
Real Sociedad 01/07/2003 3:52.08 950
10 11 3 Elgar Lloret Perez
SO3391
CD Surco Lucena 10/07/1998 3:52.52 945
11 20 12 Luis Pastor Yoldi
AR2758
At. Intec-Zoiti 30/05/1996 3:58.12 877
12 12 15 Borja Marcos Ballesteros
M4648
CD Surco Lucena 05/07/2001 4:03.93 809
  26 16 Andres Serrano Duque
EX6380
CAPEX 20/07/1998 NP  
  10 6 Diego Jimenez Rodriguez
AV1396
Grupompleo Pamplona At 10/02/1995 NP  
  2 1 Esteban Ivan de Jesús González
CH-2
  16/10/1998 NP  
  29 18 Hamza Ardjoun Ouared
A11716
CA Elche Decatlon 01/05/1997 NP  
  22 9 Marcos Ramos Fernandez
M538
CA Fent Cami Mislata 30/10/1991 NP  
  6 2 Miquel Domenech Villoldo
CT21232
L'Hospitalet At. 09/02/1997 NP  
  1 4 Sylvain Laferrere
FR-1
  01/01/1998 NP  
1.500m MASC. AL Final (18 junio) 19:27