RESULTADOS


1
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 525 1 Estanislao Nicolas Ruiz Ullate
NA15568
Grupompleo Pamplona At 02/10/2000 1:54.20
2 365 2 Mikel Calvo Romo
NA15561
Hiru-Herri 09/10/2003 1:55.40
3 1409 4 Asier Del Arco Paniagua
BI53126
Durango Kirol Taldea 14/08/2000 1:56.69
4 414 11 Iņigo Guinea Pro
NA15904
Hiru-Herri 04/03/2003 1:56.88
5 1634 7 Xabier Lizarrondo Lafuente
SS249
Real Sociedad 25/04/2000 1:57.27
6 283 8 Victor Yaguez Pelaez
SS200855
At. San Sebastian 29/01/1995 1:59.53
7 1627 6 Alvaro Casado De La Fuente
SS373
Real Sociedad 23/07/2000 1:59.89
8 1609 12 (t) Peru Arregi Zelaieta
EUSS285
C.D. Hernani 26/09/2002 2:00.13
9 324 9 Gorka Simon Olea
SS200952
At. San Sebastian 30/10/1995 2:01.55
10 995 13 Imanol Gonzalez Gete
SS200686
At. San Sebastian 02/02/1981 2:02.14
  349 5 Aitor Beorlegui Goņi
NA14636
Hiru-Herri 07/10/1995 AB
  356 3 Ivan Legal Perez
NA15095
Hiru-Herri 21/04/2000 AB
  398 10 Gorka Fernandez Asiain
NA15685
Hiru-Herri 12/08/2002 NP
800m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 10:20

2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 170 2 Oier Puyol Irisarri
NA15653
Atletico Iranzu 17/04/2005 2:02.09
2 2484 1 Peio Ezquibela Soto
BI182
Bilbao Atletismo 28/10/2005 2:02.50
3 474 7 Lucas Capilla Tirapu
NA106
Grupompleo Pamplona At 14/04/2004 2:03.89
4 1828 3 (t) Gorka Piedra Barandiaran
EUBI323
Berango Atletismo 12/03/2003 2:04.37
5 2831 4 (t) Bingen Arambarri Larraņaga
EUSS53077
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 07/06/2005 2:05.54
6 2944 10 Maren Goenaga Salsamendi
SS355
Tolosa C.F. 19/09/2005 2:06.00
7 912 11 Aitor Casal Escobedo
VI5697
Barrutia A.E. 29/03/1986 2:06.51
8 2989 8 (t) Ander Aramendi Aginaga
EUSS550
  09/01/2006 2:07.47
9 540 5 Marcos Diaz De Cerio Cantero
NA15751
Grupompleo Pamplona At 21/02/2004 2:14.19
  2990 9 (t) Mikel Aramendi Aginaga
SS274
  09/01/2006 NP
  545 6 Junior Johnny Lopez
NA15831
Grupompleo Pamplona At 21/08/2003 NP
800m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 10:26

3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2882 7 Sunahi Huegun Arruti
SS282
Orioko Kamal Ziani A.K. 28/11/2006 2:02.96
2 1616 4 Martin Sagastibeltza Igartua
SS20688
Goierri Garaia 18/11/2000 2:03.12
3 2986 2 Unai Mendizabal Lekuona
SS236
Txindoki A.T. 02/05/2005 2:04.10
4 2107 8 (t) Ekaitz Tejado Garcia
EUSS245
Real Sociedad 04/11/2003 2:04.86
5 1038 1 Oscar Zalacain Navas
SS311
Super Amara BAT 09/01/1986 2:06.36
6 2102 10 (t) Aimar Etxeberria Guezala
EUSS168
Real Sociedad 07/06/2003 2:07.09
7   3 Sergio Abad Gaņarul
AR3667
Zenit Twinner 21/02/1977 2:07.29
8 2924 9 Aimar Artola Ibaņez
SS349
Tolosa C.F. 06/04/2005 2:07.70
9 2113 5 (t) Lander Etxeberria Aldabe
SS353
Real Sociedad 23/12/2004 2:08.19
10 1879 6 (t) Yerai Trancon Yusta
EUBI248
C.A. Barakaldo 19/08/2004 2:12.00
800m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 10:32

4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 51 6 Txemari Berrueta Aristu
NA15790
At. Ardoi 19/05/2003 2:05.15
2 193 4 Ekaitz Eguiluz Gutierrez
VI3476
Barrutia A.E. 06/10/1997 2:05.41
3 1569 1 (t) Beņat Guridi Larraņaga
EUSS52738
Aloņa-Mendi K.E. 20/09/2001 2:05.69
4 2112 9 (t) Josu Porta Vicente
EUSS532
Real Sociedad 03/03/2004 2:08.55
5 2000 5 Lander Bellido Garcia
VI21
LEA La Blanca 12/02/2004 2:09.22
6 2728 7 Mikel Landa Duque
VI7
LEA La Blanca 27/07/2005 2:09.46
7 2790 3 Julen Casado Arin
SS225
Super Amara BAT 16/08/2005 2:09.74
8 2901 10 (t) Endika Jauregi Gonzalez
EUSS268
Real Sociedad 09/12/2005 2:10.10
9 2103 8 (t) Aitor Mentxaka Taboada
EUSS52888
Real Sociedad 21/12/2004 2:12.52
10 326 11 Jon Elorza Echeverria
NA8920
Valdizarbe-GANA 24/04/2004 2:13.36
11 1135 2 (t) Asier Aramburu San Pedro
EUSS52848
INDEPENDIENTE 27/11/1974 2:15.90
800m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 10:38

5
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2914 5 (t) Mikel Agote Daza
EUSS134
Real Sociedad 09/02/2005 2:16.03
2 2111 2 (t) Joseba Larrarte Olalla
EUSS42
Real Sociedad 23/03/2003 2:16.94
3 2875 10 (t) Asier Arrieta Badiola
EUSS522
Mintxeta Atletismo 23/02/2005 2:20.69
4 24 1 Sergio Sainz Diaz De Cerio
NA92
At. Ardoi 01/03/1991 2:21.14
5   9 (e) (t) Bright Aigbe
EUSS596
At. San Sebastian 28/01/2006 2:22.55
6 2902 6 (t) Eneko Mariņo Apeztegia
EUSS277
Real Sociedad 03/10/2005 2:22.97
7 16 4 Isidro Asurabarrena Lopez
NA14576
At. Ardoi 03/04/1976 2:23.32
8 39 7 Tomas San Inocencio Martin
NA15609
At. Ardoi 08/08/1967 2:30.32
9 1084 8 Arkaitz Aguinagalde Mugica
SS200948
Atletico Renteria 14/10/1976 2:41.13
  2120 3 (t) Pablo Miranda Iparraguirre
EUSS52887
Real Sociedad 16/12/2004 NP
800m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 10:44

6
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2837 10 (t) Hodei Sasiain Alkiza
EUSS173
C.D. Hernani 13/09/2006 2:17.90
2 2695 8 (t) Elias Ruiz Miguelez
EUVI90
Barrutia A.E. 23/11/2006 2:17.91
3 2603 3 Asier Ferreiro Cuesta
BI223
Bidezabal Durango AT 07/02/2006 2:23.89
4 2691 6 (t) Joseba Martinez Elejalde
VI37
Barrutia A.E. 09/03/2006 2:24.84
5 2599 1 Julen Barbarrubio Rodriguez
BI220
Bidezabal Durango AT 05/11/2006 2:27.65
6 2689 2 (t) Pablo Delgado Usatorre
EUVI153
Barrutia A.E. 18/12/2006 2:31.40
7 2991 9 (t) Unai Salaberria Novoa
EUSS1
  29/12/2005 2:34.05
8 2690 4 (t) Iker Garcia Acedo
EUVI91
Barrutia A.E. 13/07/2006 2:35.46
9 2905 5 (t) Harkaitz Irazusta Aristizabal
EUSS276
Real Sociedad 04/07/2006 2:35.67
10 2605 7 (t) Xabi Ocariz Rodriguez
EUBI505
Bidezabal Durango AT 20/09/2006 2:43.30
  2591 11 (t) Eneko Valladares Barrera
EUBI163
Galdakao Atmo. 24/05/2006 NP
  2598 12 Amir Ahannach El Mesri
BI222
Bidezabal Durango AT 23/07/2006 NP
800m MASC. PC Final (15 enero) 10:50