RESULTADOS

Récord Meeting Josphat Kiprono Menjo 13:35.15

Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 23 5 Mario Priego Montero
M1054
Atletismo Alcorcon 28/11/2002 14:10.52 965
2 2 12 Marvin Blanco Bonpart
CH-1
  16/06/1988 14:19.85 935
3 9 13 Youssef Benkert Elalaoui
O6144
Universidad Oviedo 08/09/1997 14:23.70 922
4 20 15 Alejandro Onis Diaz
O7337
Oriente Atletismo 02/02/2001 14:31.76 897
5 5 23 Alejandro Alda Blanco
GU2157
Dep. La Esperanza 09/05/2001 14:32.96 893
6 21 9 Borja Ignacio Perez Batet
M1819
Atletismo Albacete 15/04/1984 14:34.43 888
7 7 25 Ruben Alvarez Perera
BU4072
Universidad de Burgos 15/02/2002 14:40.51 869
8 6 6 Jorge Alonso Muñoz
M1161
Club RFB Boadilla 10/09/1998 14:53.66 829
9 25 21 Ander Sagarzazu Sanchez
SS20698
Goierri Garaia 14/10/1988 14:56.75 819
10 24 26 Biruk Rubio Riaño
LO7487
Playas de Castellon 17/12/2001 15:15.37 764
11 14 4 Santiago Fernandez Perez
M3115
SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca 29/10/1996 15:16.17 762
12 8 14 Ruben Angel Fernandez
M5078
At. Arroyomolinos 12/02/1998 15:17.43 758
13 15 11 Adrián Hernández Delgado
LZ8915
Atletismo Alcorcon 11/01/2001 15:22.25 744
  18 1 Daniel Martin Perez
TO4697
UDAT Talavera 18/03/1999 AB  
  10 19 Gerard Bou Capdevila
CT24514
CA Igualada 02/06/2000 AB  
  13 2 Jesus Diaz Del Campo Ruiz
M5681
At. Arroyomolinos 04/04/1998 AB  
  12 18 Juan Antonio Cuadrillero Barranco
M27
SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca 06/10/1971 AB  
  3 17 Marcelo Silva Ojeda
CH-6
  29/05/1996 AB  
  4 20 (e) Abdelkader Al Gham
NA167
Grupompleo Pamplona At 02/08/1994 NP  
  22 3 Alejandro Perez Castellote
V22099
CA Fent Cami Mislata 18/04/2001 NP  
  26 22 Bruno Villazon Sosa
S11310
InfiCant - Villa de Noja 28/06/2000 NP  
  11 7 Diego Cuadrado Pigueiras
S11234
Peña de Fondo Cantabria 01/04/1991 NP  
  1 16 Diego Ignacio Urive
CH-4
  11/07/1997 NP  
  16 8 Martin Hernandez Fernandez
S10936
Atletismo Torrelavega 07/04/2001 NP  
  19 10 Ruben Morales Fernandez
M523
Polideportivo Getafe 02/01/1991 NP  
  17 24 Wogen Hoyos Alonso
BI8142
Galdakao Atmo. 03/02/2001 NP  
5.000m MASC. AL Final (18 junio) 20:35