RESULTADOS

Record Meeting Frechilla Garcia, Marta LUGON 02/07/2016 2:08.74

B
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 2 2 Idoia Pico Arruti
SS18978
Oviedo At. 27/06/1993 2:10.78(MP) 977
2 1 1 Nora Zubillaga Unsain
SS256
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 26/02/2004 2:12.43(MP) 951
3 7 7 Iraia Mendia Arrieta
SS279
Txindoki A.T. 11/05/2003 2:14.43(MP) 918
4 10 10 Lucia Monte Gonzalez
S632
Camargo Ría del Carmen 29/01/1997 2:14.87(MP) 911
5 6 6 Carmen Victoria Gonzalez Fernandez
GA769434
Atletica Lucense 27/09/2003 2:16.36 888
6 5 5 June Sudupe Matxain
SS201159
Tolosa C.F. 01/06/2005 2:21.94(MP) 803
7 3 3 Ana Isabel Ginto Sisamon
M1475
Trops-Cueva de Nerja 03/02/1994 2:27.00(MT) 729
8 9 9 (t) Mirian Etxezarreta Pintado
EUSS51820
At. San Sebastian 15/04/2001 2:33.44(MT) 641
  12 12 Andrea Marturet Goņi
NA15716
Beste Iruņa At 01/01/2000 SM  
  8 8 Loida Reyes Oyono
CT15813
AA Catalunya 14/04/1990 AB  
  4 4 Sara Gomez Alvarez
LO7613
At. San Sebastian 26/02/1995 AB  
800m FEM. AL Final (19 junio) 19:32

A
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 4 4 Rose Mary Almanza Blanco
EXT-6
Cuba 13/07/1992 1:56.42(WL) 1.227
2 3 3 Sahily Diago Mesa
EXT-5
Cuba 26/08/1995 2:01.08 1.143
3 12 12 Natalia Fernandez Ferrer
O7313
Atletica Avilesina 02/03/2002 2:09.14(MP) 1.004
4 10 10 Ines Arqued Carrasco
AR3176
Alcampo Scorpio 71 29/12/2002 2:09.38(MP) 1.000
5 9 9 Alicia Carrera Hernandez
NA14193
Grupompleo Pamplona At 25/08/1993 2:09.88(MP) 992
6 1 1 Irati Zurutuza Renon
SS19145
At. San Sebastian 13/11/1994 2:09.98 991
7 11 11 Marta Bayo Agustin
GU1992
MOTION 22/02/1990 2:10.94(MP) 975
8 7 7 Erika Torner Conejos
AR2460
Alcampo Scorpio 71 20/08/1998 2:11.35 968
9 8 8 Elena Martin Redolar
M2156
Atletismo Alcorcon 06/11/1997 2:15.20 906
  2 2 (e) Eliani Arletis Casi Reyes
LO7476
At. San Sebastian 17/01/1996 SM  
  5 5 Natalia Romero Franco
IB16208
Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior 17/11/1988 SM  
800m FEM. AL Final (19 junio) 19:39