RESULTADOS


B
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 1 1 Jihad Essoubai El Idrissi
NA15870
Atletico Iranzu 09/12/2003 4:44.98 871
2 4 4 Ane Pascual Garjon
NA15397
At. Ardoi 30/08/1989 4:46.19 863
3 7 7 Ane Martin Del Campo
SS201158
Tolosa C.F. 11/05/2005 4:48.00(MP) 850
4 5 5 Maria Ruiz Suarez
BI20424
Galdakao Atmo. 12/02/1999 4:50.34 835
5 8 8 Aitana Merino Perez
BI20141
Bidezabal Durango AT 07/11/1999 4:52.66(MP) 819
6 3 3 Garazi Zuazua Amezua
BI52599
Bidezabal Durango AT 01/11/2002 4:58.66(MT) 780
7 11 11 Leire Estarriaga Navarro
NA15645
Beste Iruña At 05/07/1999 5:00.40 769
8 6 6 Oihane Irusta Gomez
BI52528
Bidezabal Durango AT 07/04/2001 5:06.79 728
9 2 2 Jone Garcia Guerra
BI2254
Sekulebedarra Kirol Kluba 04/02/1996 5:07.86 722
10 9 9 (t) Jennifer Gutierrez Benalcazar
EUBI31755
Escuela At. Erandio 19/06/1998 5:08.34 719
  10 10 Laura Garcia Alvarez
VI5617
Barrutia A.E. 08/06/2001 SM  
1.500m FEM. - Beasaingo Udala SARIA Final (19 junio) 18:55

A
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 4 4 Nerea Anasagasti Andres
BI20358
Bidezabal Durango AT 19/01/1997 4:22.17(MP) 1.034
2 5 5 Jone Zabaleta Larrañaga
SS200680
At. San Sebastian 22/05/1998 4:22.86(MP) 1.029
3 3 3 Isabel Linares Martinez
AR2493
Alcampo Scorpio 71 06/01/1998 4:24.12(MP) 1.019
4 9 9 Elena Garcia Grimau
M2385
Bilbao Atletismo 19/06/1986 4:24.80(MT) 1.014
5 10 10 Sara Bogo Rodriguez
SO3315
Las Celtiberas 22/06/2004 4:25.03(MP) 1.013
6 2 2 Maria Isabel Martinez Serrano
M6323
A.D. Marathon 07/04/1981 4:29.54(MT) 980
7 14 14 Maria Piñera Ruiz
SO3434
Las Celtiberas 13/06/1998 4:30.67 972
8 1 1 Olatz Flores Yaben
SS19229
At. San Sebastian 09/02/1995 4:33.17(MP) 954
9 11 11 Ania San Roman Lopez
S11088
Atletismo Selaya - Joselín 30/06/2004 4:36.90(MP) 927
10 13 13 Teresa Herraez Martin
ZA3218
Benavente At 14/02/1997 4:36.91 927
11 7 7 Elena Silvestre Soriano
SS19382
At. San Sebastian 14/07/1987 4:41.64(MP) 894
12 15 15 Lydia San Roman Lopez
S11257
Atletismo Selaya - Joselín 05/05/2005 4:45.16 870
  12 12 Andrea De La Torre Gonzalez
BI7930
Grupompleo Pamplona At 06/05/1997 AB  
  8 8 Izaskun Oses Ayucar
NA14626
Grupompleo Pamplona At 11/05/1984 AB  
  6 6 Lorea Ibarzabal Padorno
M2985
At. San Sebastian 07/11/1994 AB  
1.500m FEM. - Beasaingo Udala SARIA Final (19 junio) 19:04