RESULTADOS


1
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 503 5 Nerea Bermejo Yanguas
NA14982
Grupompleo Pamplona At 20/12/1998 24.49
2   4 Carmen Sanchez Silva
CT14785
Valencia Club Atletismo 28/11/1990 24.76
3 1525 6 Laura San Juan Banko
VI5626
Barrutia A.E. 11/03/2001 25.87
4 2911 2 (t) Leire Pablos Ulanga
EUSS275
Real Sociedad 30/11/2006 29.98
  1580 3 (t) Amara Santibañez Alllende
EUSS336
At. San Sebastian 28/05/2002 NP
200m FEM. PC Final (15 enero) 18:16

2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1650 5 Irenia Apaolaza Quintela
SS201111
Txindoki A.T. 01/06/2002 25.07
2 1646 6 Nora Ituarte Alkaiaga
SS200807
Tolosa C.F. 25/09/2002 25.24
3 1637 4 Ainhoa Gibelalde Eraso
SS22652
Tolosa C.F. 20/06/2000 25.83
4 2933 3 Enertiz Ceberio Zubizarreta
SS351
Tolosa C.F. 02/10/2006 29.39
5 2680 2 (t) Maddi Gonzalez De Galdeano Arroniz
EUVI68
Barrutia A.E. 16/08/2006 30.35(L)
6 410 1 (t) Shrabani Aranzabe Pita
EUSS544
Tolosa C.F. 20/08/1999 31.36
200m FEM. PC Final (15 enero) 18:19

3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1832 4 Izaro Hernandez Mardaras
BI8
Berango Atletismo 11/06/2004 25.94
2 2132 5 Irati Azpilgain Maiza
SS201068
Tolosa C.F. 08/04/2004 26.25
3 1523 3 Irune Hernandez Bueno
VI3608
Barrutia A.E. 18/07/2000 27.56
4 1524 1 (t) Yanire Martin Martin
VI5671
Barrutia A.E. 26/06/2001 30.36
  1575 2 (t) Ainara Lopez Rubio
EUSS239
Arrasate Atletico 06/04/2002 NP
  1475 6 Ane Barcena Guarrotxena
BI52632
Galdakao Atmo. 17/02/2001 NP
200m FEM. PC Final (15 enero) 18:22

4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 294 5 Ana Gomez Saiz
SS19971
Super Amara BAT 25/07/1999 25.77
2 2046 4 Naiara Tena Meriño
SS310
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 05/04/2004 26.67
3 2072 3 (t) Arixen Unanue Usabiaga
EUSS52692
C.D. Hernani 01/06/2004 28.30
4 2955 1 (t) Saioa Sarasola Goñi
EUSS377
Tolosa C.F. 24/04/2005 29.84
  317 6 Irenia Garralda Ruiz
NA15625
Valdizarbe-GANA 21/02/2004 DS(RT 17.3.1)
  2097 2 (t) Naroa De La Granja Arina
EUSS52742
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 01/03/2004 NP
200m FEM. PC Final (15 enero) 18:25

5
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1596 5 Alazne Garrido Zapirain
SS20676
Super Amara BAT 27/10/2000 26.27
2 2958 3 (t) Sara Irastorza Garmendia
EUSS287
Tolosa C.F. 05/03/2006 29.52
3 2066 2 (t) Nerea San Millan Gonzalez
EUSS52698
Super Amara BAT 16/05/2004 29.63
4 1043 1 Susana Ruiz Oficialdegui
SS19619
Super Amara BAT 27/02/1974 31.65
  1622 4 Naroa Furundarena Urkola
SS200942
Ostadar S.K.T. 20/12/2001 NP
  2812 6 Uxue Garrancho Garcia
SS265
Super Amara BAT 24/07/2006 NP
200m FEM. PC Final (15 enero) 18:28

6
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2900 6 Eider Peirén Gobantes
SS327
Real Sociedad 20/05/2005 26.23(YC)
2   5 Clara Lozano Gudiel
M4711
Grupompleo Pamplona At 19/06/1998 26.43
3 2471 3 (t) Candela Blanco Barriuso
EUBI554
Berango Atletismo 20/09/2006 29.03
4 1507 1 Ane Garrido Ramos
BI20317
At. San Sebastian 28/03/2000 29.85
5 2962 2 (t) Uxue Mujika Ormazabal
EUSS167
Tolosa C.F. 31/10/2006 30.39
  1974 4 Nagore Hernandez Garcia
VI5770
Barrutia A.E. 03/06/2004 AB
200m FEM. PC Final (15 enero) 18:31

7
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 399 6 Silvia Ayape Leoz
NA15690
Hiru-Herri 12/01/2004 26.82
2 1831 4 Nerea Gonzalo Madariaga
BI53282
Berango Atletismo 13/03/2004 26.97
2 190 5 Nerea Ircio Fernandez
VI527
Barrutia A.E. 07/06/1994 26.97
4 2873 3 (t) Intza Errazti Rodriguez
EUSS181
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 12/08/2006 29.16
5 2945 1 (t) Maren Valencia Bares
EUSS52932
Tolosa C.F. 12/07/2005 29.17
6 2849 2 (t) Leire Martin Echaniz
EUSS12
Deportivo Eibar 15/03/2005 29.90
200m FEM. PC Final (15 enero) 18:34

8
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1   6 Claire DUBRANA
FR1301990
  24/01/2003 26.43
2 404 4 Naroa Eransus Ruiz
NA15862
Hiru-Herri 26/10/2004 26.91
3 2939 5 June Lopetegi Telleria
SS319
Tolosa C.F. 29/06/2006 27.34
4 2778 3 (t) Eider Etxaniz Larzabal
EUSS53015
Super Amara BAT 26/03/2005 29.24
5 2915 2 (t) Mireia Larrañaga Martínez
EUSS53064
Real Sociedad 06/09/2005 29.26
6 2777 1 (t) Carla Romero Infante
EUSS51
Super Amara BAT 23/12/2005 31.12
200m FEM. PC Final (15 enero) 18:37

9
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2476 3 Zelai Fernandez Villa Ponce
BI317
Berango Atletismo 21/11/2006 28.41
2 2139 2 (t) Nahia Montero Fernandez
EUSS52807
Tolosa C.F. 27/12/2004 28.99
3 273 1 Maria Camino Echagüe Alcalde
NA15123
Valdizarbe-GANA 10/05/1965 31.23
  2705 6 Aitana Chamorro Da Conceiçao
VI5874
LEA La Blanca 04/05/2005 DS(RT 17.3.1)
    4 Ana Camino Lacarte
LO6671
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 03/07/1993 NP
  1859 5 Leire Barcia Diaz
BI52682
EZKERRALDEA A.K.T 24/07/2003 NP
200m FEM. PC Final (15 enero) 18:40

10
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 271 5 Iratxe Navarro Echagüe
NA15016
Valdizarbe-GANA 06/03/1997 27.08
2 1909 6 (t) Garazi Sanz Olabarrieta
EUBI53422
Galdakao Atmo. 03/11/2004 27.93
3 2136 2 (t) Leire Viedma Telleria
EUSS52750
Tolosa C.F. 18/06/2004 28.74
4 14 3 Allende Perez Fernandez
NA14371
At. Ardoi 22/09/1993 28.75
5 2839 4 (t) Iune Iturria Aramberri
EUSS213
C.D. Hernani 07/06/2006 29.66
6 2807 1 (t) Nora Perez Urraca
EUSS184
Super Amara BAT 26/10/2006 31.86
200m FEM. PC Final (15 enero) 18:43

11
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 409 4 Nuara Solchaga Diez
NA15938
Hiru-Herri 04/12/2003 26.37
2   5 Nora Lamosa Arzac
SS45
At. San Sebastian 09/02/2005 26.39
3 2133 3 (t) Iune Perez Alvaro
EUSS52801
Tolosa C.F. 23/04/2004 27.92
4 2936 6 Iraide Tejeria Arozena
SS321
Tolosa C.F. 03/04/2006 27.96
5 2788 1 (t) Jone Agirre Amunarriz
EUSS60
Super Amara BAT 07/05/2006 29.13
6 2941 2 (t) June Plazaola Iriondo
EUSS52984
Tolosa C.F. 27/10/2005 29.28
200m FEM. PC Final (15 enero) 18:46

12
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2802 4 Martina Villar Cuesta
SS307
Super Amara BAT 06/06/2005 27.31
2 2759 6 (t) Ane Del Fresno Lezeta
EUSS281
Arrasate Atletico 29/08/2006 27.69
3 2096 5 (t) Miren Garmendia Eguizabal
EUSS52439
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 08/08/2003 28.67
4 2824 1 (t) Maider Fernandez Aguirregomezcorta
EUSS353
At. San Sebastian 16/11/2006 29.15
5 2803 2 (t) Nahia Pikabea Elia
EUSS176
Super Amara BAT 04/11/2006 29.61
6 2947 3 (t) Nahia Esnal Parron
EUSS286
Tolosa C.F. 19/05/2006 30.70
200m FEM. PC Final (15 enero) 18:49

13
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2123 5 Ainhoa Murua Carrasco
SS239
Tolosa C.F. 15/01/2003 27.08
2 1522 3 Estibaliz Garcia De La Fuente
VI5729
Barrutia A.E. 08/05/2000 27.51
3 1973 4 Nahia Gonzalez De Galdeano Arroniz
VI5720
Barrutia A.E. 17/06/2003 27.96
4 2959 6 (t) Sofia Mendia Montero
EUSS126
Tolosa C.F. 04/05/2006 28.65
5 2678 1 Naroa Fernandez Jorge
VI32
Barrutia A.E. 20/06/2006 28.89
6 2842 2 (t) Naroa San Miguel Ugarte
EUSS109
C.D. Hernani 02/02/2005 29.96
200m FEM. PC Final (15 enero) 18:52

14
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2081 5 (t) Nora López Pagola
EUSS52664
C.D. Hernani 08/02/2004 27.85
2 2688 4 Leire Uzquiano Ruiz
VI5843
Barrutia A.E. 24/02/2005 28.65
3 2893 3 (t) Alba Rogado Gonzalez
EUSS262
Real Sociedad 24/05/2006 28.88
4 1521 1 Laura Garcia Alvarez
VI5617
Barrutia A.E. 08/06/2001 29.34
5 2058 2 (t) Jone Baez Moran
EUSS52703
Super Amara BAT 20/04/2004 30.39
  2912 6 (t) Maialen Pazos Mateu
EUSS491
Real Sociedad 09/12/2006 DS(RT 17.3.1)
200m FEM. PC Final (15 enero) 18:55