RESULTADOS


1
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1586 2 Maria Lasa Galarraga
SS200639
At. San Sebastian 14/05/2000 2:10.15
2 165 4 Jihad Essoubai El Idrissi
NA15870
Atletico Iranzu 09/12/2003 2:17.72
3 190 5 Nerea Ircio Fernandez
VI527
Barrutia A.E. 07/06/1994 2:18.02
4 279 6 Rebeca Sante Arsenal
NA15373
Valdizarbe-GANA 09/02/2001 2:18.48
5 2118 3 Nora Zubillaga Unsain
SS256
Real Sociedad 26/02/2004 2:18.64
6 2940 8 June Sudupe Matxain
SS201159
Tolosa C.F. 01/06/2005 2:18.69
7 1475 9 Ane Barcena Guarrotxena
BI52632
Galdakao Atmo. 17/02/2001 2:18.93
  494 7 Izaskun Oses Ayucar
NA14626
Grupompleo Pamplona At 11/05/1984 NP
  388 1 Lorea Ayala Gaimberri
SS18022
Real Sociedad 23/02/1987 NP
800m FEM. PC Final (15 enero) 10:56

2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1521 1 Laura Garcia Alvarez
VI5617
Barrutia A.E. 08/06/2001 2:26.98
2 555 2 Saioa San Miguel Celayeta
NA15876
Grupompleo Pamplona At 04/12/2005 2:30.76
3 1587 6 (t) Mirian Etxezarreta Pintado
EUSS51820
At. San Sebastian 15/04/2001 2:32.01
4 2039 3 (t) Maria Gomez Garcia-calvo
EUSS52926
At. San Sebastian 26/03/2003 2:32.71
5 2910 5 (t) Katia De La Fuente Zurutuza
SS237
Real Sociedad 14/05/2006 2:34.15
6 2949 7 Naroa Arrospide Malkorra
SS348
Tolosa C.F. 31/03/2006 2:34.17
7 538 4 Maider Lizoain Cotanda
NA15697
Grupompleo Pamplona At 17/11/1995 2:34.80
8 2828 8 (t) Nerea Orbegozo Sagarzazu
EUSS404
At. San Sebastian 07/12/2006 2:36.69
800m FEM. PC Final (15 enero) 11:02

3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 31 4 Marta Fernández Arrizabalaga
NA141
At. Ardoi 16/02/2000 2:26.85
2 1162 2 (t) Raquel Ullate Hernandez
EUSS326
Real Sociedad 21/12/1981 2:32.77
3 2897 3 (t) Daniela Larrañaga Serna
EUSS265
Real Sociedad 19/10/2006 2:39.29
4 475 1 Leire Aragón Arrasate
NA107
Grupompleo Pamplona At 04/07/2005 2:41.65
5 2843 7 (t) Saioa Gonzalez Gil
EUSS371
C.D. Hernani 11/04/2006 2:42.10
6 564 5 Estibaliz Torrecilla De Blas
NA15948
Grupompleo Pamplona At 23/11/2004 2:46.87
7 2835 8 (t) Elene Huitzi Esnaola
EUSS372
C.D. Hernani 17/09/2006 2:47.36
8 2876 6 (t) Helene Zubizarreta Altube
EUSS458
Mintxeta Atletismo 12/05/2006 2:52.33
800m FEM. PC Final (15 enero) 11:08