RESULTADOS


Semifinal 1
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2834 4 Amaiur Velez Niño
SS201169
C.D. Hernani 21/08/2005 9.56(q)
2 2904 5 Haizea Landa Celorrio
SS244
Real Sociedad 27/11/2006 9.58(q)
3 2707 3 Ayala Del Caz Ortiz
VI12194
LEA La Blanca 08/12/2005 10.06(q)
4 2941 2 (t) June Plazaola Iriondo
EUSS52984
Tolosa C.F. 27/10/2005 10.07(q)
5 2683 6 Lucia Martinez Arrieta
VI5842
Barrutia A.E. 19/12/2005 10.26
6 3583 1 (t) Añes Ruiz Ostolaza
EUSS533
Real Sociedad 25/10/2007 10.96
  2929 7 (t) Ayur Lertxundi Agirre
EUSS52985
Tolosa C.F. 09/04/2005 AB
60m vallas (0,762) FEM. PC Semifinal (15 enero) 15:30

Semifinal 2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2679 5 Nere Ferreres Atxaerandio
VI44
Barrutia A.E. 22/10/2006 9.87(q)
2 3520 6 (t) Nora Aramendi Goikoetxea
EUSS361
Super Amara BAT 16/06/2007 9.91(q)
3 3423 4 (t) Julene Peciña Larreina
EUVI162
LEA La Blanca 18/07/2007 9.95(q)
4 3387 3 Avril Gomez Cantero
VI51
Barrutia A.E. 21/06/2007 10.33
5 3422 1 (t) Kattalin Mauleon Diaz De Alda
EUVI141
LEA La Blanca 07/03/2007 10.47
6 2886 7 (t) Irati Valdivia Minguez
EUSS53046
Ostadar S.K.T. 20/05/2005 10.52
7 2933 2 Enertiz Ceberio Zubizarreta
SS351
Tolosa C.F. 02/10/2006 10.82
60m vallas (0,762) FEM. PC Semifinal (15 enero) 15:33

Semifinal 3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 3581 1 (t) Anari Madariaga Huegun
EUSS242
Real Sociedad 23/09/2008 10.16(q)
2 3412 3 (t) Arrate Bernabe Ruiz
EUVI159
LEA La Blanca 16/03/2007 10.87
3 3578 5 (t) Aitziber Goicoechea Lago
EUSS471
Real Sociedad 04/07/2007 11.13
4 3582 6 (t) Ane Rodriguez Bahon
EUSS417
Real Sociedad 09/11/2007 11.24
5 3596 7 (t) Maddi Fernandez Lozano
EUSS472
Real Sociedad 03/08/2007 11.87
6 3618 4 (t) Edurne Ibarbia Estanga
EUSS389
Tolosa C.F. 20/04/2007 16.52
  3497 2 (t) Eider San Millan Gonzalez
EUSS363
Super Amara BAT 05/06/2007 NP
60m vallas (0,762) FEM. PC Semifinal (15 enero) 15:36

Semifinal 4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2839 4 (t) Iune Iturria Aramberri
EUSS213
C.D. Hernani 07/06/2006 10.84
1 3380 2 Ayala Bengoa Anuncibay
VI64
Barrutia A.E. 26/07/2008 10.84
3 3594 6 (t) Kima Nuñez Atxotegi
EUSS559
Real Sociedad 28/07/2008 11.28
4 3604 3 (t) Martina Barandiaran Echezarreta
EUSS555
Real Sociedad 02/10/2007 11.61
5 3523 7 (t) Nora Alduntzin Zumeta
EUSS536
C.D. Hernani 14/02/2007 12.55
  3414 5 (t) Eider Durana Arbilla
EUVI222
LEA La Blanca 29/06/2007 AB
60m vallas (0,762) FEM. PC Semifinal (15 enero) 15:39

Calificación: Los 8 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final