MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
CROSS MASTER&S16 FEMENINO 20/11/2022 Oro Elene Casado Arin Super Amara BAT
    Plata Maria Bauzá De La Linde Super Amara BAT
    Bronce (t) Eider Beraza Loinaz Tolosa C.F.
CROSS SUB16 FEMENINO 20/11/2022 Oro Elene Casado Arin Super Amara BAT
    Plata Maria Bauzá De La Linde Super Amara BAT
    Bronce (t) Eider Beraza Loinaz Tolosa C.F.
CROSS MASTER FEMENINO 20/11/2022 Oro (t) Josune Zabala Antoniano K.E.
    Plata Belen Salvador Buela Atletico Renteria
    Bronce Adelaida Rubio Arias Atletico Renteria
CROSS MASTER&S16 MASCULINO 20/11/2022 Oro (t) Unai Señoran Bengoa Tolosa C.F.
    Plata (t) Oier Arruti Jiménez C.D. Hernani
    Bronce Fernando Irazoki Ezkurdia At. Ardoi
CROSS SUB16 MASCULINO 20/11/2022 Oro (t) Oier Arruti Jiménez C.D. Hernani
    Plata Hugo Vazquez Lopez Super Amara BAT
    Bronce (t) Lur Ocon Arreitunandia C.D. Hernani
CROSS MASTER MASCULINO 20/11/2022 Oro (t) Unai Señoran Bengoa Tolosa C.F.
    Plata Fernando Irazoki Ezkurdia At. Ardoi
    Bronce Gerardo Clemente Quilez Hiru-Herri
CROSS SUB18 FEMENINO 20/11/2022 Oro Uxue Sainz De Baranda Iraolagoitia Xanju Kirol Kluba
    Plata Nahia Pikabea Elia Super Amara BAT
    Bronce Nerea Orbegozo Sagarzazu At. San Sebastian
CROSS SENIOR FEMENINO & S18S20 MASCULINO 20/11/2022 Oro Ander Aramendi Aginaga Xanju Kirol Kluba
    Plata Iker Ibarguen Rodriguez Super Amara BAT
    Bronce Adur Ugartemendia Barreto Super Amara BAT
CROSS SUB18 MASCULINO 20/11/2022 Oro Ander Aramendi Aginaga Xanju Kirol Kluba
    Plata Iker Ibarguen Rodriguez Super Amara BAT
    Bronce Adur Ugartemendia Barreto Super Amara BAT
CROSS SUB20 MASCULINO 20/11/2022 Oro (t) Gaizka Izagirre Etxezarreta C.D. Hernani
    Plata (t) Aitor Elola Plazaola INDEPENDIENTE
    Bronce Unax Goenaga Sarobe Super Amara BAT
CROSS ABSOLUTO FEMENINO 20/11/2022 Oro Elisa González Franco At. Ardoi
    Plata Marta Muñoz Octavio De Toledo At. Ardoi
CROSS ABSOLUTO MASCULINO 20/11/2022 Oro Ibai Makazaga Aristi Orioko Kamal Ziani A.K.
    Plata (t) Francisco Javier Menta Martinez Zumeatarra
    Bronce Adrian Servent Beloqui Hiru-Herri